Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760955
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V6
(V6)
File: rwa-sas-seasonC_Screening_Agroforestry
File: rwa-sas-seasonC_Screening_Agroforestry
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 4 | Valid cases: 4931 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4273 | ||
| 10 | 3 | ||
| 11 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 1 | ||
| 19 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 367 | ||
| 3 | 106 | ||
| 4 | 64 | ||
| 5 | 28 | ||
| 6 | 18 | ||
| 7 | 11 | ||
| 8 | 11 | ||
| 9 | 44 | ||
| s2q2 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF