Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761033
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V8
(V8)
File: rwa-sas-seasonC_Screening_Agroforestry
File: rwa-sas-seasonC_Screening_Agroforestry
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 4762 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 628 | ||
| 10 | 95 | ||
| 11 | 111 | ||
| 12 | 100 | ||
| 13 | 101 | ||
| 14 | 89 | ||
| 15 | 95 | ||
| 16 | 100 | ||
| 17 | 97 | ||
| 18 | 92 | ||
| 19 | 100 | ||
| 2 | 368 | ||
| 20 | 95 | ||
| 21 | 101 | ||
| 22 | 79 | ||
| 23 | 81 | ||
| 24 | 81 | ||
| 25 | 84 | ||
| 3 | 376 | ||
| 4 | 369 | ||
| 45 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 314 | ||
| 6 | 339 | ||
| 7 | 321 | ||
| 8 | 275 | ||
| 9 | 269 | ||
| s2q5_2 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF