Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760615
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V5
(V5)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 4 | Valid cases: 16066 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 422 | ||
| 10 | 378 | ||
| 11 | 426 | ||
| 12 | 444 | ||
| 13 | 402 | ||
| 14 | 393 | ||
| 15 | 387 | ||
| 16 | 381 | ||
| 17 | 442 | ||
| 18 | 395 | ||
| 19 | 439 | ||
| 2 | 378 | ||
| 20 | 458 | ||
| 21 | 379 | ||
| 22 | 408 | ||
| 23 | 414 | ||
| 24 | 435 | ||
| 25 | 411 | ||
| 26 | 366 | ||
| 27 | 429 | ||
| 28 | 423 | ||
| 29 | 380 | ||
| 3 | 399 | ||
| 30 | 379 | ||
| 31 | 305 | ||
| 32 | 358 | ||
| 33 | 328 | ||
| 34 | 309 | ||
| 35 | 286 | ||
| 36 | 251 | ||
| 37 | 276 | ||
| 38 | 220 | ||
| 39 | 216 | ||
| 4 | 438 | ||
| 40 | 250 | ||
| 41 | 196 | ||
| 42 | 178 | ||
| 43 | 189 | ||
| 44 | 73 | ||
| 45 | 45 | ||
| 46 | 22 | ||
| 47 | 51 | ||
| 48 | 35 | ||
| 49 | 26 | ||
| 5 | 406 | ||
| 50 | 54 | ||
| 51 | 13 | ||
| 52 | 28 | ||
| 53 | 45 | ||
| 54 | 27 | ||
| 55 | 7 | ||
| 56 | 20 | ||
| 57 | 1 | ||
| 58 | 3 | ||
| 59 | 21 | ||
| 6 | 422 | ||
| 61 | 2 | ||
| 62 | 2 | ||
| 63 | 8 | ||
| 64 | 3 | ||
| 65 | 3 | ||
| 66 | 17 | ||
| 67 | 1 | ||
| 68 | 12 | ||
| 7 | 358 | ||
| 8 | 415 | ||
| 9 | 377 | ||
| s1q4 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF