Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760570
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V9
(V9)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 4 | Valid cases: 16371 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 2 | ||
| 101 | 1 | ||
| 105 | 1 | ||
| 111 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 2 | ||
| 15 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 6 | ||
| 17 | 4 | ||
| 18 | 11 | ||
| 19 | 13 | ||
| 20 | 20 | ||
| 21 | 31 | ||
| 22 | 59 | ||
| 23 | 81 | ||
| 24 | 71 | ||
| 25 | 105 | ||
| 26 | 114 | ||
| 27 | 151 | ||
| 28 | 174 | ||
| 29 | 175 | ||
| 30 | 262 | ||
| 31 | 224 | ||
| 32 | 314 | ||
| 33 | 279 | ||
| 34 | 304 | ||
| 35 | 431 | ||
| 36 | 381 | ||
| 37 | 344 | ||
| 38 | 465 | ||
| 39 | 398 | ||
| 40 | 514 | ||
| 41 | 407 | ||
| 42 | 479 | ||
| 43 | 518 | ||
| 44 | 328 | ||
| 45 | 407 | ||
| 46 | 318 | ||
| 47 | 307 | ||
| 48 | 360 | ||
| 49 | 305 | ||
| 50 | 425 | ||
| 51 | 332 | ||
| 52 | 367 | ||
| 53 | 445 | ||
| 54 | 333 | ||
| 55 | 347 | ||
| 56 | 267 | ||
| 57 | 256 | ||
| 58 | 318 | ||
| 59 | 300 | ||
| 60 | 488 | ||
| 61 | 312 | ||
| 62 | 303 | ||
| 63 | 369 | ||
| 64 | 331 | ||
| 65 | 363 | ||
| 66 | 196 | ||
| 67 | 260 | ||
| 68 | 226 | ||
| 69 | 182 | ||
| 70 | 242 | ||
| 71 | 177 | ||
| 72 | 132 | ||
| 73 | 137 | ||
| 74 | 94 | ||
| 75 | 122 | ||
| 76 | 75 | ||
| 77 | 71 | ||
| 78 | 76 | ||
| 79 | 52 | ||
| 80 | 74 | ||
| 81 | 52 | ||
| 82 | 32 | ||
| 83 | 50 | ||
| 84 | 23 | ||
| 85 | 29 | ||
| 86 | 23 | ||
| 87 | 24 | ||
| 88 | 19 | ||
| 89 | 9 | ||
| 90 | 14 | ||
| 91 | 8 | ||
| 92 | 9 | ||
| 93 | 3 | ||
| 94 | 9 | ||
| 95 | 5 | ||
| 96 | 4 | ||
| 97 | 10 | ||
| 98 | 1 | ||
| 99 | 5 | ||
| s1q9 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF