Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760628
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V12
(V12)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 4 | Valid cases: 16896 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 957 | ||
| 10 | 635 | ||
| 11 | 688 | ||
| 12 | 685 | ||
| 13 | 649 | ||
| 14 | 652 | ||
| 15 | 657 | ||
| 16 | 651 | ||
| 17 | 667 | ||
| 18 | 639 | ||
| 19 | 620 | ||
| 2 | 774 | ||
| 20 | 632 | ||
| 21 | 636 | ||
| 22 | 617 | ||
| 23 | 606 | ||
| 24 | 641 | ||
| 25 | 613 | ||
| 26 | 7 | ||
| 27 | 6 | ||
| 28 | 3 | ||
| 29 | 4 | ||
| 3 | 729 | ||
| 30 | 5 | ||
| 31 | 2 | ||
| 32 | 5 | ||
| 33 | 1 | ||
| 34 | 2 | ||
| 35 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 1 | ||
| 38 | 2 | ||
| 39 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 711 | ||
| 40 | 1 | ||
| 41 | 2 | ||
| 42 | 1 | ||
| 43 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 1 | ||
| 47 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 688 | ||
| 52 | 1 | ||
| 53 | 3 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 685 | ||
| 60 | 1 | ||
| 61 | 1 | ||
| 62 | 1 | ||
| 63 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 666 | ||
| 70 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 671 | ||
| 85 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 665 | ||
| 91 | 1 | ||
| 92 | 1 | ||
| s2q1 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF