Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760599
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V20
(V20)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 8 | Valid cases: 1795 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1000 | 10 | ||
| 10000 | 210 | ||
| 100000 | 10 | ||
| 1000000 | 1 | ||
| 10000000 | 1 | ||
| 10200 | 1 | ||
| 102500 | 1 | ||
| 103597 | 1 | ||
| 1045140 | 1 | ||
| 105000 | 3 | ||
| 105250 | 1 | ||
| 11000 | 7 | ||
| 1100000 | 1 | ||
| 113400 | 1 | ||
| 11500 | 1 | ||
| 11600 | 1 | ||
| 1200 | 1 | ||
| 12000 | 53 | ||
| 120000 | 9 | ||
| 1200000 | 1 | ||
| 1217600 | 1 | ||
| 12500 | 1 | ||
| 1300 | 1 | ||
| 13000 | 12 | ||
| 130000 | 2 | ||
| 1320000 | 1 | ||
| 13225 | 1 | ||
| 13500 | 1 | ||
| 13500000 | 1 | ||
| 13700 | 1 | ||
| 137000 | 1 | ||
| 138600 | 1 | ||
| 14000 | 10 | ||
| 140000 | 6 | ||
| 143000 | 1 | ||
| 14500 | 1 | ||
| 1500 | 13 | ||
| 15000 | 115 | ||
| 150000 | 11 | ||
| 16000 | 12 | ||
| 160000 | 1 | ||
| 1600000 | 1 | ||
| 161000 | 1 | ||
| 17000 | 8 | ||
| 17500 | 3 | ||
| 1800 | 1 | ||
| 18000 | 18 | ||
| 180000 | 4 | ||
| 183000 | 1 | ||
| 1835770 | 1 | ||
| 184000 | 1 | ||
| 186000 | 1 | ||
| 1869200 | 1 | ||
| 19000 | 1 | ||
| 1936100 | 1 | ||
| 194000 | 1 | ||
| 195000 | 2 | ||
| 20 | 1 | ||
| 2000 | 44 | ||
| 20000 | 106 | ||
| 200000 | 6 | ||
| 202000 | 1 | ||
| 21000 | 3 | ||
| 210000 | 3 | ||
| 22000 | 4 | ||
| 220000 | 1 | ||
| 227000 | 1 | ||
| 2300 | 1 | ||
| 23000 | 3 | ||
| 230000 | 1 | ||
| 233645 | 1 | ||
| 235875 | 1 | ||
| 240 | 1 | ||
| 24000 | 5 | ||
| 240000 | 4 | ||
| 2400000 | 1 | ||
| 2450000 | 1 | ||
| 2500 | 17 | ||
| 25000 | 18 | ||
| 250000 | 1 | ||
| 2500000 | 1 | ||
| 258260 | 1 | ||
| 25900 | 1 | ||
| 26000 | 2 | ||
| 27000 | 2 | ||
| 270000 | 1 | ||
| 2700000 | 1 | ||
| 27300 | 1 | ||
| 2731960 | 1 | ||
| 28000 | 2 | ||
| 280000 | 1 | ||
| 283800 | 1 | ||
| 29000 | 2 | ||
| 3000 | 123 | ||
| 30000 | 61 | ||
| 300000 | 3 | ||
| 31700 | 1 | ||
| 32000 | 3 | ||
| 320000 | 1 | ||
| 32700 | 1 | ||
| 3287200 | 1 | ||
| 33000 | 1 | ||
| 34000 | 3 | ||
| 340000 | 1 | ||
| 341740 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 1 | ||
| 3500 | 5 | ||
| 35000 | 18 | ||
| 3600 | 2 | ||
| 36000 | 1 | ||
| 3700 | 1 | ||
| 37000 | 2 | ||
| 3750 | 1 | ||
| 378000 | 1 | ||
| 38000 | 2 | ||
| 38500 | 1 | ||
| 4000 | 67 | ||
| 40000 | 33 | ||
| 400000 | 1 | ||
| 412000 | 1 | ||
| 41500 | 1 | ||
| 416500 | 1 | ||
| 418000 | 1 | ||
| 42000 | 7 | ||
| 44000 | 1 | ||
| 440000 | 1 | ||
| 4500 | 8 | ||
| 45000 | 8 | ||
| 4600 | 1 | ||
| 4700 | 1 | ||
| 47000 | 1 | ||
| 4800 | 1 | ||
| 48000 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 3 | ||
| 50 | 1 | ||
| 500 | 2 | ||
| 5000 | 215 | ||
| 50000 | 23 | ||
| 500000 | 3 | ||
| 509169 | 1 | ||
| 520000 | 1 | ||
| 54000 | 2 | ||
| 544000 | 1 | ||
| 5500 | 2 | ||
| 55000 | 1 | ||
| 5500000 | 1 | ||
| 56000 | 1 | ||
| 57310 | 1 | ||
| 58300 | 1 | ||
| 6000 | 97 | ||
| 60000 | 18 | ||
| 600000 | 1 | ||
| 612000 | 1 | ||
| 62000 | 1 | ||
| 62500 | 1 | ||
| 63921 | 1 | ||
| 64000 | 1 | ||
| 6475000 | 1 | ||
| 6500 | 4 | ||
| 67000 | 1 | ||
| 67500 | 1 | ||
| 678000 | 1 | ||
| 6800 | 1 | ||
| 7000 | 69 | ||
| 70000 | 20 | ||
| 7200 | 1 | ||
| 7500 | 7 | ||
| 75000 | 3 | ||
| 750000 | 1 | ||
| 7525000 | 1 | ||
| 768000 | 1 | ||
| 77000 | 1 | ||
| 78000 | 1 | ||
| 780000 | 1 | ||
| 80 | 1 | ||
| 800 | 1 | ||
| 8000 | 79 | ||
| 80000 | 7 | ||
| 800000 | 1 | ||
| 84000 | 2 | ||
| 8500 | 6 | ||
| 85000 | 3 | ||
| 855000 | 1 | ||
| 87000 | 1 | ||
| 88200 | 1 | ||
| 9000 | 21 | ||
| 90000 | 2 | ||
| 92576 | 1 | ||
| 94780 | 1 | ||
| 9500 | 3 | ||
| s3q4 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF