Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760643
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V35
(V35)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 7 | Valid cases: 5765 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 2 | ||
| 1000 | 211 | ||
| 1006 | 1 | ||
| 1012 | 1 | ||
| 1018 | 1 | ||
| 1020 | 6 | ||
| 1040 | 2 | ||
| 1050 | 3 | ||
| 1060 | 1 | ||
| 1090 | 1 | ||
| 1100 | 25 | ||
| 1110 | 1 | ||
| 1120 | 1 | ||
| 1152 | 1 | ||
| 1200 | 36 | ||
| 1230 | 1 | ||
| 1250 | 2 | ||
| 1300 | 5 | ||
| 1350 | 1 | ||
| 1400 | 2 | ||
| 1500 | 5 | ||
| 15000 | 2 | ||
| 1700 | 1 | ||
| 2000 | 1 | ||
| 2100 | 1 | ||
| 2200 | 1 | ||
| 2500 | 1 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 325 | 1 | ||
| 400 | 2 | ||
| 4000 | 2 | ||
| 410 | 1 | ||
| 420 | 5 | ||
| 425 | 1 | ||
| 428 | 1 | ||
| 430 | 1 | ||
| 450 | 4 | ||
| 4500 | 2 | ||
| 454 | 2 | ||
| 455 | 1 | ||
| 46 | 1 | ||
| 460 | 2 | ||
| 470 | 2 | ||
| 475 | 1 | ||
| 484 | 2 | ||
| 485 | 1 | ||
| 500 | 6 | ||
| 510 | 1 | ||
| 520 | 2 | ||
| 540 | 1 | ||
| 550 | 5 | ||
| 560 | 6 | ||
| 564 | 3 | ||
| 570 | 2 | ||
| 573 | 1 | ||
| 580 | 4 | ||
| 584 | 1 | ||
| 600 | 21 | ||
| 603 | 1 | ||
| 613 | 1 | ||
| 620 | 8 | ||
| 630 | 5 | ||
| 633 | 2 | ||
| 640 | 2 | ||
| 650 | 14 | ||
| 652 | 1 | ||
| 654 | 1 | ||
| 660 | 1 | ||
| 662 | 1 | ||
| 665 | 1 | ||
| 670 | 7 | ||
| 675 | 1 | ||
| 680 | 22 | ||
| 682 | 1 | ||
| 683 | 2 | ||
| 685 | 1 | ||
| 700 | 33 | ||
| 704 | 1 | ||
| 708 | 1 | ||
| 710 | 4 | ||
| 715 | 7 | ||
| 720 | 50 | ||
| 722 | 5 | ||
| 723 | 1 | ||
| 726 | 1 | ||
| 728 | 7 | ||
| 730 | 15 | ||
| 734 | 10 | ||
| 735 | 13 | ||
| 736 | 2 | ||
| 740 | 19 | ||
| 742 | 2 | ||
| 745 | 1 | ||
| 750 | 115 | ||
| 752 | 8 | ||
| 753 | 3 | ||
| 754 | 195 | ||
| 755 | 8 | ||
| 756 | 13 | ||
| 758 | 2 | ||
| 759 | 1 | ||
| 760 | 105 | ||
| 762 | 2 | ||
| 763 | 1 | ||
| 764 | 6 | ||
| 765 | 4 | ||
| 767 | 3 | ||
| 768 | 5 | ||
| 770 | 36 | ||
| 773 | 6 | ||
| 774 | 2 | ||
| 775 | 3 | ||
| 776 | 2 | ||
| 777 | 2 | ||
| 778 | 2 | ||
| 780 | 82 | ||
| 781 | 1 | ||
| 782 | 2 | ||
| 784 | 1 | ||
| 785 | 8 | ||
| 786 | 2 | ||
| 787 | 1 | ||
| 790 | 6 | ||
| 796 | 1 | ||
| 800 | 144 | ||
| 803 | 5 | ||
| 805 | 2 | ||
| 806 | 4 | ||
| 808 | 1 | ||
| 810 | 20 | ||
| 812 | 3 | ||
| 813 | 12 | ||
| 815 | 24 | ||
| 816 | 4 | ||
| 817 | 5 | ||
| 820 | 179 | ||
| 8200 | 1 | ||
| 821 | 1 | ||
| 822 | 35 | ||
| 823 | 29 | ||
| 824 | 9 | ||
| 825 | 66 | ||
| 826 | 22 | ||
| 827 | 27 | ||
| 828 | 950 | ||
| 829 | 15 | ||
| 830 | 615 | ||
| 831 | 3 | ||
| 832 | 151 | ||
| 833 | 42 | ||
| 834 | 4 | ||
| 835 | 76 | ||
| 836 | 6 | ||
| 837 | 6 | ||
| 838 | 2 | ||
| 839 | 28 | ||
| 840 | 161 | ||
| 842 | 7 | ||
| 845 | 6 | ||
| 847 | 1 | ||
| 848 | 1 | ||
| 850 | 428 | ||
| 852 | 16 | ||
| 854 | 8 | ||
| 855 | 5 | ||
| 856 | 2 | ||
| 857 | 3 | ||
| 858 | 3 | ||
| 859 | 1 | ||
| 860 | 93 | ||
| 862 | 9 | ||
| 863 | 3 | ||
| 864 | 5 | ||
| 865 | 15 | ||
| 867 | 4 | ||
| 868 | 3 | ||
| 870 | 57 | ||
| 872 | 2 | ||
| 873 | 4 | ||
| 874 | 1 | ||
| 875 | 30 | ||
| 876 | 3 | ||
| 880 | 70 | ||
| 881 | 1 | ||
| 882 | 544 | ||
| 883 | 13 | ||
| 884 | 9 | ||
| 885 | 25 | ||
| 886 | 3 | ||
| 887 | 6 | ||
| 888 | 13 | ||
| 890 | 27 | ||
| 892 | 1 | ||
| 895 | 2 | ||
| 896 | 1 | ||
| 900 | 159 | ||
| 9000 | 1 | ||
| 910 | 5 | ||
| 911 | 1 | ||
| 912 | 1 | ||
| 913 | 1 | ||
| 915 | 4 | ||
| 916 | 1 | ||
| 917 | 1 | ||
| 920 | 24 | ||
| 922 | 1 | ||
| 925 | 3 | ||
| 928 | 1 | ||
| 930 | 30 | ||
| 932 | 2 | ||
| 933 | 1 | ||
| 935 | 1 | ||
| 937 | 1 | ||
| 940 | 10 | ||
| 943 | 1 | ||
| 944 | 1 | ||
| 945 | 4 | ||
| 948 | 2 | ||
| 950 | 56 | ||
| 955 | 1 | ||
| 960 | 10 | ||
| 9600 | 1 | ||
| 965 | 1 | ||
| 967 | 1 | ||
| 968 | 1 | ||
| 970 | 23 | ||
| 972 | 4 | ||
| 975 | 3 | ||
| 978 | 2 | ||
| 980 | 33 | ||
| 982 | 1 | ||
| 983 | 1 | ||
| 984 | 1 | ||
| 985 | 3 | ||
| 986 | 9 | ||
| 990 | 1 | ||
| 998 | 1 | ||
| 9999 | 4 | ||
| s3q14_1 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF