Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760580
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V42
(V42)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 7 | Valid cases: 3348 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1000 | 68 | ||
| 10000 | 6 | ||
| 1050 | 2 | ||
| 1068 | 1 | ||
| 1100 | 8 | ||
| 11000 | 1 | ||
| 1150 | 1 | ||
| 1200 | 7 | ||
| 12000 | 3 | ||
| 1500 | 4 | ||
| 1600 | 1 | ||
| 16000 | 2 | ||
| 1627 | 1 | ||
| 1800 | 1 | ||
| 24000 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 1 | ||
| 28800 | 1 | ||
| 3500 | 1 | ||
| 370 | 1 | ||
| 377 | 3 | ||
| 380 | 2 | ||
| 400 | 1 | ||
| 4000 | 2 | ||
| 405 | 1 | ||
| 410 | 2 | ||
| 420 | 3 | ||
| 426 | 1 | ||
| 430 | 1 | ||
| 450 | 4 | ||
| 4500 | 17 | ||
| 453 | 1 | ||
| 454 | 2 | ||
| 470 | 3 | ||
| 480 | 4 | ||
| 485 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 1 | ||
| 50 | 6 | ||
| 500 | 9 | ||
| 5000 | 10 | ||
| 510 | 1 | ||
| 511 | 1 | ||
| 520 | 4 | ||
| 53 | 2 | ||
| 530 | 1 | ||
| 533 | 1 | ||
| 54 | 1 | ||
| 540 | 2 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 550 | 3 | ||
| 5500 | 2 | ||
| 56 | 1 | ||
| 560 | 1 | ||
| 564 | 4 | ||
| 570 | 1 | ||
| 574 | 1 | ||
| 575 | 1 | ||
| 580 | 4 | ||
| 600 | 13 | ||
| 6000 | 2 | ||
| 60000 | 1 | ||
| 610 | 1 | ||
| 613 | 1 | ||
| 615 | 1 | ||
| 617 | 1 | ||
| 620 | 2 | ||
| 625 | 1 | ||
| 630 | 5 | ||
| 635 | 1 | ||
| 64 | 2 | ||
| 640 | 9 | ||
| 641 | 1 | ||
| 642 | 3 | ||
| 650 | 22 | ||
| 652 | 4 | ||
| 654 | 2 | ||
| 658 | 1 | ||
| 66 | 1 | ||
| 660 | 3 | ||
| 665 | 1 | ||
| 670 | 13 | ||
| 672 | 2 | ||
| 675 | 2 | ||
| 680 | 33 | ||
| 6800 | 1 | ||
| 681 | 1 | ||
| 686 | 1 | ||
| 687 | 1 | ||
| 70 | 1 | ||
| 700 | 32 | ||
| 701 | 2 | ||
| 702 | 1 | ||
| 703 | 2 | ||
| 704 | 4 | ||
| 705 | 1 | ||
| 710 | 6 | ||
| 712 | 4 | ||
| 713 | 3 | ||
| 714 | 1 | ||
| 715 | 16 | ||
| 720 | 92 | ||
| 723 | 3 | ||
| 724 | 12 | ||
| 725 | 7 | ||
| 727 | 18 | ||
| 728 | 10 | ||
| 730 | 56 | ||
| 733 | 2 | ||
| 735 | 8 | ||
| 736 | 2 | ||
| 740 | 43 | ||
| 742 | 3 | ||
| 743 | 1 | ||
| 744 | 5 | ||
| 745 | 37 | ||
| 746 | 1 | ||
| 747 | 3 | ||
| 748 | 21 | ||
| 750 | 260 | ||
| 752 | 14 | ||
| 754 | 787 | ||
| 755 | 20 | ||
| 756 | 36 | ||
| 757 | 2 | ||
| 758 | 5 | ||
| 759 | 10 | ||
| 760 | 231 | ||
| 762 | 7 | ||
| 763 | 4 | ||
| 764 | 31 | ||
| 765 | 18 | ||
| 766 | 1 | ||
| 767 | 6 | ||
| 768 | 66 | ||
| 769 | 1 | ||
| 770 | 45 | ||
| 772 | 3 | ||
| 773 | 8 | ||
| 774 | 6 | ||
| 775 | 18 | ||
| 776 | 5 | ||
| 777 | 2 | ||
| 780 | 150 | ||
| 782 | 11 | ||
| 783 | 1 | ||
| 784 | 2 | ||
| 785 | 9 | ||
| 790 | 5 | ||
| 800 | 133 | ||
| 802 | 1 | ||
| 807 | 1 | ||
| 808 | 1 | ||
| 810 | 8 | ||
| 813 | 2 | ||
| 814 | 1 | ||
| 815 | 1 | ||
| 817 | 2 | ||
| 820 | 52 | ||
| 822 | 6 | ||
| 823 | 3 | ||
| 825 | 7 | ||
| 826 | 9 | ||
| 827 | 6 | ||
| 828 | 106 | ||
| 830 | 101 | ||
| 832 | 12 | ||
| 833 | 10 | ||
| 834 | 2 | ||
| 835 | 8 | ||
| 836 | 1 | ||
| 838 | 1 | ||
| 839 | 1 | ||
| 84 | 1 | ||
| 840 | 50 | ||
| 842 | 1 | ||
| 844 | 1 | ||
| 845 | 1 | ||
| 848 | 1 | ||
| 850 | 114 | ||
| 8500 | 1 | ||
| 852 | 1 | ||
| 854 | 4 | ||
| 856 | 3 | ||
| 858 | 1 | ||
| 860 | 22 | ||
| 864 | 1 | ||
| 865 | 3 | ||
| 866 | 2 | ||
| 868 | 1 | ||
| 870 | 13 | ||
| 872 | 1 | ||
| 873 | 1 | ||
| 875 | 4 | ||
| 876 | 2 | ||
| 880 | 7 | ||
| 882 | 31 | ||
| 884 | 1 | ||
| 885 | 2 | ||
| 888 | 2 | ||
| 890 | 4 | ||
| 896 | 1 | ||
| 897 | 1 | ||
| 900 | 44 | ||
| 9000 | 2 | ||
| 906 | 1 | ||
| 920 | 2 | ||
| 925 | 1 | ||
| 930 | 4 | ||
| 948 | 1 | ||
| 950 | 9 | ||
| 953 | 1 | ||
| 954 | 1 | ||
| 960 | 7 | ||
| 9600 | 4 | ||
| 970 | 3 | ||
| 972 | 1 | ||
| 980 | 2 | ||
| 997 | 1 | ||
| s3q14_2 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF