Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760583
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V49
(V49)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 7 | Valid cases: 211 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 2 | ||
| 1000 | 14 | ||
| 10000 | 4 | ||
| 1050 | 1 | ||
| 1100 | 1 | ||
| 11200 | 1 | ||
| 1160 | 1 | ||
| 1200 | 4 | ||
| 12000 | 4 | ||
| 1250 | 2 | ||
| 135 | 1 | ||
| 1400 | 2 | ||
| 1500 | 5 | ||
| 15000 | 1 | ||
| 16000 | 2 | ||
| 1700 | 1 | ||
| 240 | 4 | ||
| 2400 | 3 | ||
| 3000 | 2 | ||
| 350 | 1 | ||
| 3500 | 1 | ||
| 4000 | 2 | ||
| 4500 | 1 | ||
| 480 | 1 | ||
| 50 | 1 | ||
| 500 | 1 | ||
| 5000 | 1 | ||
| 52 | 1 | ||
| 53 | 1 | ||
| 54 | 5 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 5500 | 1 | ||
| 56 | 2 | ||
| 60 | 6 | ||
| 600 | 5 | ||
| 6000 | 1 | ||
| 64 | 1 | ||
| 640 | 1 | ||
| 6400 | 1 | ||
| 676 | 1 | ||
| 700 | 6 | ||
| 7000 | 2 | ||
| 715 | 1 | ||
| 720 | 2 | ||
| 723 | 1 | ||
| 730 | 1 | ||
| 736 | 1 | ||
| 740 | 2 | ||
| 745 | 1 | ||
| 750 | 3 | ||
| 754 | 14 | ||
| 755 | 1 | ||
| 758 | 2 | ||
| 760 | 8 | ||
| 766 | 1 | ||
| 768 | 2 | ||
| 773 | 1 | ||
| 774 | 1 | ||
| 775 | 1 | ||
| 780 | 4 | ||
| 782 | 1 | ||
| 790 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 1 | ||
| 800 | 6 | ||
| 8000 | 1 | ||
| 810 | 2 | ||
| 825 | 1 | ||
| 828 | 5 | ||
| 830 | 3 | ||
| 832 | 1 | ||
| 840 | 3 | ||
| 850 | 4 | ||
| 8500 | 2 | ||
| 870 | 1 | ||
| 875 | 1 | ||
| 876 | 1 | ||
| 880 | 1 | ||
| 882 | 12 | ||
| 884 | 2 | ||
| 888 | 2 | ||
| 900 | 7 | ||
| 920 | 1 | ||
| 929 | 1 | ||
| 930 | 1 | ||
| 950 | 2 | ||
| 9600 | 1 | ||
| s3q14_3 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF