Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760651
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V71
(V71)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 7 | Valid cases: 1044 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .03 | 1 | ||
| .1 | 5 | ||
| .12 | 1 | ||
| .15 | 1 | ||
| .2 | 1 | ||
| .25 | 16 | ||
| .3 | 1 | ||
| .4 | 2 | ||
| .5 | 46 | ||
| .7 | 1 | ||
| .75 | 4 | ||
| .85 | 1 | ||
| 1 | 88 | ||
| 1.01 | 1 | ||
| 1.1 | 1 | ||
| 1.25 | 3 | ||
| 1.4 | 1 | ||
| 1.5 | 16 | ||
| 1.75 | 1 | ||
| 1.8 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 26 | ||
| 100 | 152 | ||
| 1000 | 1 | ||
| 107 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 2 | ||
| 115 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 2 | ||
| 12.5 | 1 | ||
| 120 | 6 | ||
| 1220 | 1 | ||
| 125 | 13 | ||
| 13 | 2 | ||
| 137 | 1 | ||
| 138 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 1 | ||
| 140 | 1 | ||
| 1400 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 7 | ||
| 150 | 6 | ||
| 153 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 1 | ||
| 160 | 1 | ||
| 1624 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 3 | ||
| 18 | 1 | ||
| 187.5 | 1 | ||
| 19 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 45 | ||
| 2.5 | 3 | ||
| 2.63 | 1 | ||
| 20 | 43 | ||
| 200 | 82 | ||
| 202 | 1 | ||
| 207 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 1 | ||
| 22.6 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 9 | ||
| 250 | 52 | ||
| 2600 | 1 | ||
| 264.8 | 1 | ||
| 270 | 1 | ||
| 276 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 18 | ||
| 3.5 | 2 | ||
| 30 | 15 | ||
| 300 | 39 | ||
| 31 | 1 | ||
| 32.7 | 1 | ||
| 325.6 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 1 | ||
| 37 | 1 | ||
| 37.5 | 2 | ||
| 382 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 23 | ||
| 40 | 21 | ||
| 400 | 23 | ||
| 42 | 1 | ||
| 430.5 | 1 | ||
| 44 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 1 | ||
| 450 | 2 | ||
| 46 | 1 | ||
| 47 | 1 | ||
| 473 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 23 | ||
| 5.5 | 1 | ||
| 5.9 | 1 | ||
| 50 | 50 | ||
| 500 | 43 | ||
| 500.3 | 1 | ||
| 51 | 1 | ||
| 52 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 15 | ||
| 60 | 9 | ||
| 600 | 9 | ||
| 61.95 | 1 | ||
| 62 | 1 | ||
| 63 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 1 | ||
| 65000 | 1 | ||
| 69.9 | 1 | ||
| 693.4 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 5 | ||
| 700 | 3 | ||
| 72 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 2 | ||
| 750 | 6 | ||
| 8 | 7 | ||
| 80 | 11 | ||
| 800 | 3 | ||
| 85 | 1 | ||
| 869 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 4 | ||
| 9.4 | 1 | ||
| 9.6 | 1 | ||
| 90 | 1 | ||
| 91 | 1 | ||
| 97 | 1 | ||
| s3q22_2 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF