Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760912
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V73
(V73)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 8 | Valid cases: 1035 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 1 | ||
| 1000 | 41 | ||
| 10000 | 12 | ||
| 100000 | 3 | ||
| 10200 | 1 | ||
| 10400 | 1 | ||
| 1044000 | 1 | ||
| 10500 | 1 | ||
| 1050000 | 1 | ||
| 106000 | 1 | ||
| 108480 | 1 | ||
| 11000 | 6 | ||
| 110000 | 3 | ||
| 112 | 1 | ||
| 117000 | 1 | ||
| 120 | 1 | ||
| 1200 | 15 | ||
| 12000 | 19 | ||
| 120000 | 6 | ||
| 1200000 | 1 | ||
| 12228109 | 1 | ||
| 124000 | 1 | ||
| 1250 | 2 | ||
| 12500 | 2 | ||
| 1258200 | 1 | ||
| 126000 | 1 | ||
| 12800 | 1 | ||
| 1300 | 3 | ||
| 13000 | 5 | ||
| 130000 | 2 | ||
| 13200 | 1 | ||
| 133320 | 1 | ||
| 135000 | 1 | ||
| 136000 | 1 | ||
| 13750 | 1 | ||
| 137500 | 1 | ||
| 13800 | 1 | ||
| 140 | 2 | ||
| 1400 | 6 | ||
| 14000 | 7 | ||
| 141000 | 1 | ||
| 14250 | 1 | ||
| 143000 | 1 | ||
| 1440 | 1 | ||
| 144000 | 1 | ||
| 1456000 | 1 | ||
| 1498000 | 1 | ||
| 150 | 4 | ||
| 1500 | 101 | ||
| 15000 | 5 | ||
| 150000 | 4 | ||
| 1528000 | 1 | ||
| 153 | 1 | ||
| 1600 | 16 | ||
| 16000 | 5 | ||
| 160000 | 1 | ||
| 16800 | 1 | ||
| 1700 | 2 | ||
| 17000 | 2 | ||
| 1800 | 13 | ||
| 18000 | 11 | ||
| 1840000 | 1 | ||
| 185850 | 1 | ||
| 1950 | 1 | ||
| 19500 | 1 | ||
| 195000 | 1 | ||
| 196000 | 1 | ||
| 200 | 6 | ||
| 2000 | 50 | ||
| 20000 | 8 | ||
| 200000 | 1 | ||
| 202500 | 1 | ||
| 20400 | 1 | ||
| 2100 | 3 | ||
| 21000 | 2 | ||
| 2100000 | 1 | ||
| 21600 | 1 | ||
| 217000 | 1 | ||
| 220 | 1 | ||
| 2200 | 1 | ||
| 22000 | 3 | ||
| 220000 | 3 | ||
| 2222000 | 1 | ||
| 22400 | 1 | ||
| 224000 | 1 | ||
| 2250 | 2 | ||
| 22500 | 2 | ||
| 238000 | 1 | ||
| 240 | 1 | ||
| 2400 | 2 | ||
| 24000 | 7 | ||
| 240000 | 4 | ||
| 250 | 3 | ||
| 2500 | 12 | ||
| 25000 | 6 | ||
| 250000 | 1 | ||
| 255000 | 1 | ||
| 2600 | 7 | ||
| 260000 | 3 | ||
| 2648000 | 1 | ||
| 2700 | 1 | ||
| 27000 | 1 | ||
| 27500 | 1 | ||
| 2800 | 5 | ||
| 28000 | 2 | ||
| 28500 | 1 | ||
| 2975 | 1 | ||
| 300 | 18 | ||
| 3000 | 76 | ||
| 30000 | 8 | ||
| 300000 | 10 | ||
| 3000000 | 1 | ||
| 304000 | 1 | ||
| 30600 | 1 | ||
| 30800 | 1 | ||
| 31500 | 1 | ||
| 3200 | 3 | ||
| 32000 | 3 | ||
| 320000 | 1 | ||
| 325 | 1 | ||
| 3250 | 1 | ||
| 32500 | 1 | ||
| 3256000 | 1 | ||
| 3300 | 1 | ||
| 33000 | 1 | ||
| 330000 | 1 | ||
| 3400 | 1 | ||
| 34000 | 3 | ||
| 350 | 2 | ||
| 3500 | 6 | ||
| 35000 | 2 | ||
| 352000 | 1 | ||
| 360 | 1 | ||
| 3600 | 9 | ||
| 36000 | 4 | ||
| 3660000 | 2 | ||
| 36750 | 1 | ||
| 368000 | 1 | ||
| 3700 | 1 | ||
| 3703125 | 1 | ||
| 375 | 1 | ||
| 37500 | 1 | ||
| 37908 | 1 | ||
| 380 | 1 | ||
| 3800 | 1 | ||
| 3900 | 1 | ||
| 39000 | 5 | ||
| 391000 | 1 | ||
| 400 | 8 | ||
| 4000 | 21 | ||
| 40000 | 3 | ||
| 405000 | 1 | ||
| 407000 | 1 | ||
| 408000 | 1 | ||
| 4200 | 2 | ||
| 420000 | 2 | ||
| 42240 | 1 | ||
| 425 | 1 | ||
| 4345000 | 1 | ||
| 44000 | 1 | ||
| 441000 | 1 | ||
| 450 | 4 | ||
| 4500 | 22 | ||
| 45000 | 1 | ||
| 450000 | 1 | ||
| 4500000 | 1 | ||
| 45750 | 1 | ||
| 4800 | 4 | ||
| 48000 | 3 | ||
| 480000 | 2 | ||
| 483000 | 1 | ||
| 50 | 1 | ||
| 500 | 4 | ||
| 5000 | 17 | ||
| 50000 | 5 | ||
| 500000 | 1 | ||
| 5030 | 1 | ||
| 5100 | 2 | ||
| 5200 | 4 | ||
| 52000 | 2 | ||
| 540 | 1 | ||
| 5400 | 5 | ||
| 54000 | 1 | ||
| 548000 | 1 | ||
| 5500 | 3 | ||
| 55000 | 1 | ||
| 5520000 | 1 | ||
| 5596500 | 1 | ||
| 5600 | 3 | ||
| 56000 | 1 | ||
| 57750 | 1 | ||
| 60 | 1 | ||
| 600 | 18 | ||
| 6000 | 34 | ||
| 60000 | 7 | ||
| 600000 | 1 | ||
| 6149000 | 1 | ||
| 62000 | 1 | ||
| 620000 | 1 | ||
| 621000 | 1 | ||
| 624000 | 1 | ||
| 625000 | 1 | ||
| 64000 | 2 | ||
| 64800 | 1 | ||
| 64900 | 1 | ||
| 6500 | 4 | ||
| 65000 | 3 | ||
| 654000 | 1 | ||
| 6750 | 3 | ||
| 6892 | 1 | ||
| 700 | 10 | ||
| 7000 | 4 | ||
| 70000 | 3 | ||
| 720 | 2 | ||
| 7200 | 3 | ||
| 72000 | 3 | ||
| 7308000 | 1 | ||
| 7340 | 1 | ||
| 750 | 23 | ||
| 7500 | 6 | ||
| 75000 | 5 | ||
| 752000 | 1 | ||
| 756000 | 1 | ||
| 7650 | 1 | ||
| 765000 | 1 | ||
| 7800 | 1 | ||
| 78000 | 1 | ||
| 80 | 1 | ||
| 800 | 18 | ||
| 8000 | 10 | ||
| 80000 | 4 | ||
| 8400 | 1 | ||
| 84000 | 2 | ||
| 8500 | 3 | ||
| 875 | 1 | ||
| 8750 | 1 | ||
| 8800 | 1 | ||
| 900 | 8 | ||
| 9000 | 14 | ||
| 90000 | 3 | ||
| 9200 | 1 | ||
| 9375 | 1 | ||
| 9450000 | 1 | ||
| 950 | 1 | ||
| 96 | 1 | ||
| 96000 | 3 | ||
| 977340 | 1 | ||
| 99900 | 1 | ||
| s3q24_2 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF