Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760572
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V78
(V78)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 7 | Valid cases: 374 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .1 | 2 | ||
| .2 | 1 | ||
| .25 | 6 | ||
| .35 | 1 | ||
| .5 | 9 | ||
| .75 | 1 | ||
| .8 | 1 | ||
| 0 | 1 | ||
| 1 | 52 | ||
| 1.5 | 4 | ||
| 1.6 | 1 | ||
| 1.75 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 3 | ||
| 100 | 48 | ||
| 12 | 5 | ||
| 120 | 1 | ||
| 125 | 5 | ||
| 1330 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 2 | ||
| 16 | 1 | ||
| 1600 | 1 | ||
| 19.13 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 27 | ||
| 2.5 | 2 | ||
| 20 | 7 | ||
| 200 | 29 | ||
| 23 | 1 | ||
| 250 | 22 | ||
| 2500 | 2 | ||
| 3 | 9 | ||
| 3.6 | 1 | ||
| 30 | 8 | ||
| 300 | 20 | ||
| 320 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 9 | ||
| 40 | 2 | ||
| 400 | 10 | ||
| 5 | 12 | ||
| 5.5 | 1 | ||
| 50 | 7 | ||
| 500 | 30 | ||
| 6 | 7 | ||
| 600 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 1 | ||
| 7.5 | 1 | ||
| 700 | 2 | ||
| 750 | 4 | ||
| 8 | 2 | ||
| 80 | 2 | ||
| 800 | 2 | ||
| 9.5 | 1 | ||
| s3q23_3 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF