Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760648
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V79
(V79)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 7 | Valid cases: 373 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 1 | ||
| 1000 | 6 | ||
| 10000 | 6 | ||
| 104000 | 1 | ||
| 10500 | 1 | ||
| 10800 | 1 | ||
| 1100 | 1 | ||
| 11000 | 3 | ||
| 110000 | 2 | ||
| 11200 | 1 | ||
| 112000 | 1 | ||
| 1200 | 5 | ||
| 12000 | 12 | ||
| 1250 | 1 | ||
| 12500 | 1 | ||
| 1300 | 2 | ||
| 13500 | 1 | ||
| 1400 | 3 | ||
| 14000 | 4 | ||
| 1500 | 41 | ||
| 15000 | 2 | ||
| 150000 | 3 | ||
| 15600 | 1 | ||
| 157000 | 1 | ||
| 1575 | 1 | ||
| 1600 | 3 | ||
| 16000 | 4 | ||
| 164000 | 1 | ||
| 1700 | 1 | ||
| 17000 | 2 | ||
| 17400 | 1 | ||
| 178865 | 1 | ||
| 1800 | 4 | ||
| 18000 | 4 | ||
| 19250 | 1 | ||
| 200 | 1 | ||
| 2000 | 12 | ||
| 20000 | 2 | ||
| 20800 | 1 | ||
| 2100 | 2 | ||
| 22000 | 1 | ||
| 220000 | 1 | ||
| 23000 | 1 | ||
| 230000 | 1 | ||
| 2400 | 3 | ||
| 24000 | 8 | ||
| 240000 | 1 | ||
| 2500 | 8 | ||
| 25000 | 2 | ||
| 2600 | 1 | ||
| 27000 | 2 | ||
| 2750 | 2 | ||
| 275000 | 1 | ||
| 28000 | 1 | ||
| 300 | 1 | ||
| 3000 | 31 | ||
| 30000 | 7 | ||
| 300000 | 1 | ||
| 31200 | 1 | ||
| 32000 | 1 | ||
| 320000 | 1 | ||
| 33000 | 1 | ||
| 3400 | 1 | ||
| 350 | 1 | ||
| 3500 | 1 | ||
| 3600 | 3 | ||
| 3800 | 1 | ||
| 385560 | 1 | ||
| 39000 | 2 | ||
| 400 | 3 | ||
| 4000 | 18 | ||
| 40000 | 2 | ||
| 41250 | 1 | ||
| 4500 | 18 | ||
| 45000 | 3 | ||
| 4600 | 1 | ||
| 4800 | 2 | ||
| 48000 | 2 | ||
| 500 | 2 | ||
| 5000 | 6 | ||
| 50000 | 4 | ||
| 540 | 1 | ||
| 54000 | 1 | ||
| 5500 | 2 | ||
| 550000 | 1 | ||
| 600 | 4 | ||
| 6000 | 16 | ||
| 60000 | 2 | ||
| 62500 | 1 | ||
| 63618 | 1 | ||
| 6400 | 1 | ||
| 6600 | 1 | ||
| 66000 | 2 | ||
| 6650000 | 1 | ||
| 700 | 2 | ||
| 7000 | 1 | ||
| 7200 | 1 | ||
| 72000 | 2 | ||
| 750 | 5 | ||
| 7500 | 12 | ||
| 800 | 5 | ||
| 8000 | 6 | ||
| 80000 | 1 | ||
| 84000 | 1 | ||
| 850 | 1 | ||
| 8800 | 1 | ||
| 9000 | 6 | ||
| 90000 | 1 | ||
| 9600 | 1 | ||
| 96000 | 1 | ||
| s3q24_3 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF