Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760603
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V81
(V81)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 27 | Valid cases: 16896 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " | 16856 | ||
| Akavuguto | 1 | ||
| Albendazine | 1 | ||
| Aliette/Fosseta-V/Oshothane | 1 | ||
| Ascopper | 1 | ||
| Ascopper 50Wp | 2 | ||
| Calbendazine | 1 | ||
| Carbazim Sup ( Akavuguto) | 1 | ||
| Carbazim/Triamedor/Decobra | 1 | ||
| Codafol/Codasol | 1 | ||
| Decobra | 3 | ||
| Famous | 2 | ||
| Famus | 1 | ||
| Jack Max | 8 | ||
| Maistresse 76 | 1 | ||
| Ramcides | 1 | ||
| Ramsafu/Taget | 1 | ||
| Salfa | 1 | ||
| Sors | 1 | ||
| Target | 3 | ||
| Thio | 1 | ||
| Thiomax | 1 | ||
| Thiop | 2 | ||
| Thiop(Sulfur) | 1 | ||
| Vamos | 1 | ||
| Wuxal | 1 | ||
| s3q20_Other_4 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF