Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760614
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V85
(V85)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 8 | Valid cases: 110 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10000 | 4 | ||
| 10500 | 1 | ||
| 115000 | 2 | ||
| 1200 | 2 | ||
| 12000 | 3 | ||
| 1500 | 12 | ||
| 15000 | 5 | ||
| 15541320 | 1 | ||
| 17000 | 1 | ||
| 17500 | 1 | ||
| 1800 | 1 | ||
| 18000 | 3 | ||
| 19000 | 1 | ||
| 192000 | 1 | ||
| 196000 | 1 | ||
| 2000 | 5 | ||
| 22000 | 1 | ||
| 2250 | 1 | ||
| 225000 | 1 | ||
| 24000 | 4 | ||
| 2500 | 2 | ||
| 2600 | 1 | ||
| 3000 | 8 | ||
| 3200 | 2 | ||
| 360 | 1 | ||
| 3600 | 1 | ||
| 36000 | 4 | ||
| 3900 | 1 | ||
| 4000 | 2 | ||
| 40000 | 1 | ||
| 40830 | 1 | ||
| 4200 | 1 | ||
| 420000 | 1 | ||
| 4500 | 4 | ||
| 45000 | 1 | ||
| 48000 | 1 | ||
| 5000 | 4 | ||
| 50000 | 1 | ||
| 548400 | 1 | ||
| 5500 | 2 | ||
| 60200 | 1 | ||
| 700 | 2 | ||
| 750 | 1 | ||
| 7500 | 2 | ||
| 7650 | 1 | ||
| 800 | 1 | ||
| 8000 | 3 | ||
| 84000 | 1 | ||
| 8850 | 1 | ||
| 9000 | 5 | ||
| s3q24_4 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF