Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760618
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V87
(V87)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
File: rwa-sas-SeasonA_PartIII_Fertilizers_Pesticides
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 10 | Valid cases: 16896 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01/02/2023 | 697 | ||
| 02/02/2023 | 651 | ||
| 03/02/2023 | 675 | ||
| 04/02/2023 | 488 | ||
| 05/02/2023 | 37 | ||
| 06/02/2023 | 621 | ||
| 07/02/2023 | 562 | ||
| 08/02/2023 | 555 | ||
| 09/02/2023 | 466 | ||
| 10/02/2023 | 369 | ||
| 11/02/2023 | 186 | ||
| 12/02/2023 | 14 | ||
| 13/02/2023 | 180 | ||
| 14/01/2023 | 458 | ||
| 14/02/2023 | 87 | ||
| 15/01/2023 | 35 | ||
| 15/02/2023 | 15 | ||
| 16/01/2023 | 816 | ||
| 16/02/2023 | 1 | ||
| 17/01/2023 | 821 | ||
| 18/01/2023 | 825 | ||
| 19/01/2023 | 814 | ||
| 20/01/2023 | 782 | ||
| 21/01/2023 | 592 | ||
| 22/01/2023 | 39 | ||
| 23/01/2023 | 894 | ||
| 24/01/2023 | 779 | ||
| 25/01/2023 | 782 | ||
| 26/01/2023 | 787 | ||
| 27/01/2023 | 746 | ||
| 28/01/2023 | 626 | ||
| 29/01/2023 | 32 | ||
| 30/01/2023 | 710 | ||
| 31/01/2023 | 753 | ||
| DOI | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF