Rwanda - Micro-Enterprise Survey 2011
| Reference ID | RWA_2011_MS_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2011 - 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
350748
Agree or Disagree: Was this decision of the court enforced?
(AFh3e)
File: Rwandamicro-2011 data-
File: Rwandamicro-2011 data-
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: -9-2 | Valid cases: 4 Invalid: 144 |
Questions and instructions
Literal question
Was this decision of the court enforced?
Post question
If answer is No or Don't know or Still in process then GO TO QUESTION J.2
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | do not know | 0 | |
| -6 | still in process | 0 | |
| 1 | yes | 4 | |
| 2 | no | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 144 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF