Rwanda - Micro-Enterprise Survey 2011
| Reference ID | RWA_2011_MS_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2011 - 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
350581
Main "other asian" nationality of largest owner
(AFb4a4)
File: Rwandamicro-2011 data-
File: Rwandamicro-2011 data-
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-5 | Valid cases: 2 Invalid: 146 |
Questions and instructions
Literal question
What is the nationality of the current largest owner?
Other Asian (specify)
Other Asian (specify)
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chinese | 1 | |
| 2 | Oman | 1 | |
| 3 | uae | 0 | |
| 4 |
| 0 | |
| 5 |
| 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 146 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF