Rwanda - Micro-Enterprise Survey 2011
| Reference ID | RWA_2011_MS_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2011 - 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
350585
d2x - amount in letters
(d2x)
File: Rwandamicro-2011 data-
File: Rwandamicro-2011 data-
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 90 | Valid cases: 108 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| eight hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| eight million | 2 | ||
| eighteen million | 4 | ||
| eighteen million three hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| eleven million five hundred and eighty nine thousand five hundred and fifty | 1 | ||
| eleven million five hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| eleven million six hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| fifteen thousand million | 1 | ||
| fifty eight million | 1 | ||
| fifty million | 2 | ||
| fifty three million | 1 | ||
| five million | 1 | ||
| forty eight million four hundred eighty seven thousand seven one hundred and fifteen | 1 | ||
| forty four million | 1 | ||
| forty one million two hundred fifity two thousand three hundred and twenty eight | 1 | ||
| forty seven million | 1 | ||
| four hundred and thirteen million | 1 | ||
| four hundred million | 2 | ||
| four hundred twenty million | 2 | ||
| four million | 1 | ||
| fourteen million | 1 | ||
| fourteen million seven hundred and sixty thousand | 1 | ||
| fourteen million six hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| nine million | 1 | ||
| nine million eight hundred thousand rwf | 1 | ||
| nineteen million eight hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| ninety five million | 1 | ||
| ninety million | 1 | ||
| ninety million eight hundred ninety three thousand | 1 | ||
| one hundred and one million eight hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| one hundred and sixteen million nine hundred and seven thousand two hundred and thirty six | 1 | ||
| one hundred and sixty million | 1 | ||
| one hundred and ten million | 1 | ||
| one hundred and thirty eight milion | 1 | ||
| one hundred eighty million | 2 | ||
| one hundred million | 1 | ||
| one hundred thirthy million | 1 | ||
| seven million four hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| seven million hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| seven million nine hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| seven million one hundred twenty three thousand. | 1 | ||
| seventeen million | 1 | ||
| seventy eight million | 1 | ||
| seventy eight million six hundred thousend | 1 | ||
| seventy eight million three hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| seventy million | 2 | ||
| seventy six million and four hundred sixty seven thousand forty two | 1 | ||
| seventy two million | 1 | ||
| six eight million seven hundred and six thousand two hundred and sixty two | 1 | ||
| six hundred and forty million | 1 | ||
| six million eight hundred thousand | 2 | ||
| six million four hundred and fifty thousand | 1 | ||
| sixteen million four hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| sixty billion four hundred and forty seven thousand six hundred and eighty five | 1 | ||
| sixty eight million one hundred seventy five thous | 1 | ||
| sixty five million | 1 | ||
| sixty million | 1 | ||
| sixty three million | 1 | ||
| ten million | 3 | ||
| ten million six hundred and thirty five thousand and twenty | 1 | ||
| ten thousand three hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| thirteen million | 2 | ||
| thirty millions three hundred seventy one thousand | 1 | ||
| thirty nine million eight hundred and seventeen thousand seven hundred and fifty one | 1 | ||
| thirty nine million eight hundred forty two thousand eight hundred and ninety nine | 1 | ||
| thirty six million | 1 | ||
| thirty three million four hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| thirty three million seven hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| three hundred and three million | 1 | ||
| three hundred eighty two million seven hundred fifty seven thousand six hundred and sixty | 1 | ||
| three hundred fifty million | 1 | ||
| three hundred thirty four million sixteen thousand seven hundred and fourty eight | 1 | ||
| three million | 1 | ||
| three millions four hundred fifty thousand | 1 | ||
| thrirty seven million | 1 | ||
| twelve million | 3 | ||
| twelve million six hundred and eighty thousand | 1 | ||
| twenty five million | 2 | ||
| twenty five millions | 1 | ||
| twenty four million | 1 | ||
| twenty million | 2 | ||
| twenty mllion | 1 | ||
| twenty six milion five hundred forty eight thousand and two hundred | 1 | ||
| twenty three million | 3 | ||
| twenty three million nine hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| twenty two million | 1 | ||
| twenty two million five hundred thousand | 1 | ||
| two hindred and ten million | 1 | ||
| two hundred and fifty million | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF