Rwanda - Micro-Enterprise Survey 2011
| Reference ID | RWA_2011_MS_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2011 - 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
350645
FY2010, % of consignments physically inspected by customs agent
(AFd5c)
File: Rwandamicro-2011 data-
File: Rwandamicro-2011 data-
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: -9-70 | Valid cases: 2 Invalid: 146 |
Questions and instructions
Literal question
In fiscal year 2010, what percent of this establishment's export containers were physically inspected by custom officials?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | do not know | 0 | |
| 0 | 1 | ||
| 70 | 1 | ||
| Sysmiss | 146 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF