Rwanda - Micro-Enterprise Survey 2011
| Reference ID | RWA_2011_MS_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2011 - 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
350578
FY2010, benefit from Other export or investment incentive schemes
(AFd7a5)
File: Rwandamicro-2011 data-
File: Rwandamicro-2011 data-
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: -9-2 | Valid cases: 2 Invalid: 146 |
Questions and instructions
Literal question
In fiscal year 2010, did this establishment benefit from any of the following export or investment incentive schemes
Post question
IF YES TO ANY GO TO QUESTION D.8
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | do not know | 1 | |
| 1 | yes | 0 | |
| 2 | no | 1 | |
| Sysmiss | 146 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF