Rwanda - User Satisfaction Survey 2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-russ-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - WB - Financial assistance United Nations Development Programme - UNDP - Financial assistance Department for International Development - DFID - Financial assistance European Union - EU - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
May 21, 2015
Page views
482157
Other (specify)
(OTHER_A1)
File: russ-2012-v1
File: russ-2012-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 28 | Valid cases: 15 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bilateral donor | 1 | ||
| Council | 1 | ||
| Development partner Embassy | 1 | ||
| Head of a parastatal | 1 | ||
| Higher education council | 1 | ||
| Hospital | 1 | ||
| Judiciary | 4 | ||
| Judiciary (commercial court) | 1 | ||
| Judiciary (high court) | 1 | ||
| Office of the ombudsman | 1 | ||
| Private research firm | 1 | ||
| UN Agency | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF