Rwanda - User Satisfaction Survey 2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-russ-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - WB - Financial assistance United Nations Development Programme - UNDP - Financial assistance Department for International Development - DFID - Financial assistance European Union - EU - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
May 21, 2015
Page views
482137
Others(specify)
(OTHER_A2)
File: russ-2012-v1
File: russ-2012-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 60 | Valid cases: 63 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Accountant | 1 | ||
| Acting director, Monetary policy and Research | 1 | ||
| Agriculture Policy analyst | 1 | ||
| Analyst in PMO (Health) | 1 | ||
| Chair or vice chairperson | 1 | ||
| Chairperson of commission | 1 | ||
| Coordinator | 1 | ||
| Corporate planning officer | 1 | ||
| Data analyst | 1 | ||
| Deputy auditor general | 1 | ||
| Deputy ombudsman | 1 | ||
| Director of planning | 1 | ||
| Director of planning,monitoring and evaluation | 2 | ||
| District personnel | 1 | ||
| District professional | 1 | ||
| District statistician | 4 | ||
| Economic policy analyst | 1 | ||
| Insector general of courts | 1 | ||
| Migration officer | 1 | ||
| Monitiring and Evaluation officer | 1 | ||
| Officer | 2 | ||
| Planning | 1 | ||
| Planning aand Research officer | 1 | ||
| Planning officer | 3 | ||
| Planning officer and Research analysis | 1 | ||
| Planning, Monitoring and Evaluation officer | 1 | ||
| Planning,Monitoring and Evaluation officer | 3 | ||
| Planning,monitoring and evaluation | 1 | ||
| Policy analyst | 1 | ||
| Professional | 3 | ||
| Professional in charge on planning,Monitoring and Evaluation | 1 | ||
| Research and statistics | 1 | ||
| Researcher | 1 | ||
| Senior statistician | 1 | ||
| Social policy analyst | 1 | ||
| Specialist | 1 | ||
| Speech writer /equivalent to DG | 1 | ||
| Statistic level | 1 | ||
| Statistician | 8 | ||
| Statistician officer | 1 | ||
| Statistics officer | 2 | ||
| Vice president | 1 | ||
| Vice president (high court) | 1 | ||
| in charge | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF