Rwanda - User Satisfaction Survey 2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-russ-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - WB - Financial assistance United Nations Development Programme - UNDP - Financial assistance Department for International Development - DFID - Financial assistance European Union - EU - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
May 21, 2015
Page views
482171
Please specify
(OTHERD1)
File: russ-2012-v1
File: russ-2012-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 27 | Valid cases: 15 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Administrative | 2 | ||
| Administrative statistics | 1 | ||
| Courts statistics | 1 | ||
| Forestry/Agroforestry 2 | 1 | ||
| Gender statistics | 1 | ||
| Gender statistics 4 | 1 | ||
| Human development | 1 | ||
| International statistics 6 | 1 | ||
| Mining statistics | 1 | ||
| Public servant statistics 6 | 1 | ||
| Security | 1 | ||
| Skills statistics | 1 | ||
| Tourism 4 | 1 | ||
| UN agencies | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF