Rwanda - User Satisfaction Survey 2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-russ-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - WB - Financial assistance United Nations Development Programme - UNDP - Financial assistance Department for International Development - DFID - Financial assistance European Union - EU - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
May 21, 2015
Page views
482148
Specify
(OTHERD3)
File: russ-2012-v1
File: russ-2012-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 29 | Valid cases: 20 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| All along academic researches | 1 | ||
| Any academic year | 1 | ||
| During all academic year | 1 | ||
| Every day | 1 | ||
| In each planning process | 1 | ||
| It is used when neede | 1 | ||
| Never | 1 | ||
| Not at all | 1 | ||
| Not much relevant statistics | 1 | ||
| Occasionally | 1 | ||
| Occasionaly | 1 | ||
| Often | 1 | ||
| On every occasion | 1 | ||
| Regularly | 1 | ||
| Sometimes | 1 | ||
| Student research | 1 | ||
| Usually depends on need | 1 | ||
| When I need it | 1 | ||
| When deemed necessary | 1 | ||
| sometimes | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF