Rwanda - User Satisfaction Survey 2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-russ-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - WB - Financial assistance United Nations Development Programme - UNDP - Financial assistance Department for International Development - DFID - Financial assistance European Union - EU - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
May 21, 2015
Page views
482320
Sepecify the INGO
(OTHERB16)
File: russ-2012-v1
File: russ-2012-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 39 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AFROSAI, INTOSAI | 1 | ||
| AFROSAIE, INTOSAI | 1 | ||
| EAC | 1 | ||
| EIU of the economies | 1 | ||
| EO IMF | 1 | ||
| EU,WN | 1 | ||
| FAO | 4 | ||
| FAO,IMF | 1 | ||
| ICA,WOCCU,FINISCOPE | 1 | ||
| ICPA | 1 | ||
| IFPRI,AGRA,etc | 1 | ||
| IMF | 3 | ||
| IMF and WB | 1 | ||
| IMF,UN | 1 | ||
| IMF,WB | 5 | ||
| IMF,WB,UN,etc | 1 | ||
| ITC,WB | 1 | ||
| International Alert, UNFPA | 1 | ||
| OMS,WB | 1 | ||
| ONU | 1 | ||
| ONU,FAO,COMIFAC | 1 | ||
| Transparency International | 1 | ||
| Transparency international, RNP | 1 | ||
| UN | 6 | ||
| UN Agencies | 5 | ||
| UN Agencies and Bilateral organizations | 1 | ||
| UN agencies | 1 | ||
| UN, WB, IMF | 1 | ||
| UN,AFDB,WB,IMF,etc | 1 | ||
| UN,IMF,WB | 1 | ||
| UN,WB | 2 | ||
| UN,WB,IMF | 1 | ||
| UN,WB,etc | 1 | ||
| UN-HABITAT,WB | 1 | ||
| UNDP | 2 | ||
| UNDP,UN | 1 | ||
| UNDP,WB | 1 | ||
| UNESCO | 2 | ||
| UNESCO, ILO | 1 | ||
| UNFPA,WB | 1 | ||
| UNHCR | 2 | ||
| UNICEF | 4 | ||
| UNICEF, WHO | 1 | ||
| UNIDO,WB,WTA,TMEA | 1 | ||
| USAIDS,WHO,UNICEF | 1 | ||
| United Nations | 1 | ||
| WB | 9 | ||
| WB,ADB,IMF | 1 | ||
| WB,FMI,DFID,WHO,etc | 1 | ||
| WB,ILO,MOSBROHIM | 1 | ||
| WB,IMF | 2 | ||
| WB,IMF,UN Agencies | 1 | ||
| WB,IMF,WEF | 1 | ||
| WB,IPU | 1 | ||
| WB,UN,ITU,etc | 1 | ||
| WB,afDB | 1 | ||
| WFP,FAO | 1 | ||
| WHO | 1 | ||
| WHO,UN Agencies | 1 | ||
| WHO,WB | 1 | ||
| WR/UN | 1 | ||
| World Eco Forum | 1 | ||
| wb | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF