Rwanda - User Satisfaction Survey 2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-russ-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - WB - Financial assistance United Nations Development Programme - UNDP - Financial assistance Department for International Development - DFID - Financial assistance European Union - EU - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
May 21, 2015
Page views
482177
Please specify
(OTHERB215)
File: russ-2012-v1
File: russ-2012-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 45 | Valid cases: 29 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Access to financial services (Finscope) | 1 | ||
| Administrative | 3 | ||
| Administrative statistics | 2 | ||
| Cooperative statistics | 1 | ||
| Corruption | 1 | ||
| Court statistics | 1 | ||
| Courts statistics | 1 | ||
| EICV 3 | 1 | ||
| Forestry/Agroforstry | 1 | ||
| Gender statistics | 3 | ||
| Gender statistics, DHS (Health information) | 1 | ||
| HR Capacity building | 1 | ||
| Human development | 1 | ||
| International statistics | 1 | ||
| Mining sector,world economic outlook,... | 1 | ||
| NGOs | 1 | ||
| Number of public servants | 1 | ||
| Rwanda Governance score card (RGB) | 1 | ||
| Statistics in line with the media development | 1 | ||
| Statistics related to justice and law | 1 | ||
| Street people (vendors and beggers) | 1 | ||
| Tourism | 1 | ||
| UN agencies | 1 | ||
| administrative statistics | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF