Rwanda - User Satisfaction Survey 2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-russ-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - WB - Financial assistance United Nations Development Programme - UNDP - Financial assistance Department for International Development - DFID - Financial assistance European Union - EU - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
May 21, 2015
Page views
482167
Speccify the agency
(OTHERB35)
File: russ-2012-v1
File: russ-2012-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 55 | Valid cases: 53 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BNR NSR | 1 | ||
| District | 1 | ||
| District (DDP,etc) | 1 | ||
| District service | 1 | ||
| District source | 1 | ||
| GMO | 1 | ||
| Gender ministry | 1 | ||
| MIFOTRA | 2 | ||
| MINAGRI | 1 | ||
| MINAGRI, REMA, MINISANTE, MINEDUC, MINALOC, ETC | 1 | ||
| MINAGRI,NAEB,RDB | 1 | ||
| MINALOC,MINAGRI | 2 | ||
| MINECOFIN | 6 | ||
| MINEDUC | 3 | ||
| MINEDUC,REB,RHA | 1 | ||
| MINISANTE,RBC,CDC,WHO | 1 | ||
| MINISTRIES | 1 | ||
| Ministries | 6 | ||
| Ministry of Finance | 1 | ||
| MoH | 2 | ||
| MoH,LODA,REMA,RAB,MINAGRI | 1 | ||
| MoH,MoED | 1 | ||
| PSF and RDB | 1 | ||
| Primature,Ministries,Researches,Conducted by Parliament | 1 | ||
| RBC | 1 | ||
| RBC,MoH | 1 | ||
| REMA,RPPA,District,Provinces | 1 | ||
| RGB | 1 | ||
| RNRN,RAB,RTDA,RNP | 1 | ||
| RRA | 2 | ||
| RRA,RNP | 1 | ||
| RSSB | 1 | ||
| RURA,RBC | 1 | ||
| RURA,WDA | 1 | ||
| Trademap.org | 1 | ||
| UN Agencies | 1 | ||
| UNICEF | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF