Rwanda - User Satisfaction Survey 2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-russ-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - WB - Financial assistance United Nations Development Programme - UNDP - Financial assistance Department for International Development - DFID - Financial assistance European Union - EU - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
May 21, 2015
Page views
482316
Specify institution
(OTHERTB36)
File: russ-2012-v1
File: russ-2012-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 50 | Valid cases: 60 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| District activities | 1 | ||
| IMF,WB | 1 | ||
| IPRC,MINEDUC,MINAGRI,MINISANTE,etc | 1 | ||
| Insurance companies | 1 | ||
| LCF Macro for DHS data | 1 | ||
| Land center,MINICOM,PSF | 1 | ||
| Line ministries | 2 | ||
| MIFOTRA | 1 | ||
| MIFOTRA,MINALOC,MIGEPROF,NEC | 1 | ||
| MINAGRI | 2 | ||
| MINAGRI,RAB,MINIRENA | 1 | ||
| MINALOC,MINEDUC,MINECOFIN | 1 | ||
| MINECOFIN | 3 | ||
| MINEDUC,MINISANTE,LODA,MINAGRI | 1 | ||
| MINEDUC,MINISANTE,MIGEPROF | 1 | ||
| MINEDUC,MoH,MIFOTRA | 1 | ||
| MINICOM,RRA | 1 | ||
| MININTER, MINIJUST | 1 | ||
| MINISANTE MINEDUC GMO | 1 | ||
| MINISTRY | 1 | ||
| Ministries | 3 | ||
| Ministries and other institutions | 1 | ||
| Ministries,Ombudsman,GMO | 1 | ||
| Ministry of Health | 1 | ||
| Ministry of finance | 1 | ||
| MoH | 1 | ||
| NAEB | 1 | ||
| NCC | 1 | ||
| NIDA | 1 | ||
| NIDA,NEC | 1 | ||
| NISR | 1 | ||
| National Police of Rwanda | 1 | ||
| Own produced statistics | 1 | ||
| Partner institutions involved in different sectors | 1 | ||
| Presentation at National level | 1 | ||
| Privinces, Districts | 1 | ||
| Public institutions concerned | 1 | ||
| Publications from private partners | 1 | ||
| RBC | 1 | ||
| RBC,MoH | 1 | ||
| RCS | 1 | ||
| RGB | 1 | ||
| RNP, Transparency International | 1 | ||
| RNP,MINISANTE,MINEDUC,MINIJUST | 1 | ||
| RNRA | 1 | ||
| RRA | 2 | ||
| RRA,BNR | 1 | ||
| RRA,MINECOFIN | 1 | ||
| RRA,RDB,RCA,etc | 1 | ||
| RSSB,NBR,MINECOFIN | 1 | ||
| Raw trade data (export and import), Price data | 1 | ||
| UNDP Website | 1 | ||
| WB | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF