Rwanda - User Satisfaction Survey 2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-russ-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - WB - Financial assistance United Nations Development Programme - UNDP - Financial assistance Department for International Development - DFID - Financial assistance European Union - EU - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
May 21, 2015
Page views
482107
Please specify
(OTHERB39)
File: russ-2012-v1
File: russ-2012-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 43 | Valid cases: 25 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Administrative axample:Education statistics | 1 | ||
| Administrative sources | 1 | ||
| COMIFAC,ICRAF,CIFOR | 1 | ||
| Courts reports | 1 | ||
| DHS Website | 1 | ||
| EAC | 1 | ||
| Evidence based planning purposes | 1 | ||
| FAO | 1 | ||
| Google search | 1 | ||
| Governement ministries | 1 | ||
| IFPRI | 1 | ||
| Internet | 1 | ||
| Micro data NISR website | 1 | ||
| NURC,CNDP | 1 | ||
| Own surveys (eg:market expectations) | 1 | ||
| Previous records of our institution | 1 | ||
| Reports of government agencies | 1 | ||
| Researchers and Media | 1 | ||
| The relevant agencies | 1 | ||
| UN agencies | 1 | ||
| UN-H,WB | 1 | ||
| UNDP | 1 | ||
| Validation of beneficiaires | 1 | ||
| WHO, UNICEF | 1 | ||
| WORLD ALMANAC and FACT 2014 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF