Rwanda - User Satisfaction Survey 2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-russ-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - WB - Financial assistance United Nations Development Programme - UNDP - Financial assistance Department for International Development - DFID - Financial assistance European Union - EU - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
May 21, 2015
Page views
482274
Employment statistics
(QUESTIONC1G)
File: russ-2012-v1
File: russ-2012-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-6 | Valid cases: 320 Invalid: 108 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | neither sound nor appropriate | 12 | |
| 2 | slightly sound and appropriate | 44 | |
| 3 | moderately sound and appropriate | 85 | |
| 4 | sound and appropriate | 93 | |
| 5 | highly sound and appropriate | 43 | |
| 6 | no opinion | 43 | |
| Sysmiss | 108 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF