Rwanda - User Satisfaction Survey 2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-russ-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2012 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - WB - Financial assistance United Nations Development Programme - UNDP - Financial assistance Department for International Development - DFID - Financial assistance European Union - EU - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
May 21, 2015
Page views
482098
External trade statistics
(QUESTIONC1H)
File: russ-2012-v1
File: russ-2012-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-6 | Valid cases: 292 Invalid: 136 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | neither sound nor appropriate | 9 | |
| 2 | slightly sound and appropriate | 34 | |
| 3 | moderately sound and appropriate | 45 | |
| 4 | sound and appropriate | 87 | |
| 5 | highly sound and appropriate | 47 | |
| 6 | no opinion | 70 | |
| Sysmiss | 136 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF