Rwanda - Rwanda Establishment Census 2011
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rec-2011-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Financial assistance Private Sector Federation - PSF - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
Aug 18, 2015
Page views
144304
10.4.Rwanda cooperative Agency
(S10F)
File: rec-2010-spss-v1
File: rec-2010-spss-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-9 | Valid cases: 123439 Invalid: 4223 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1086 | |
| 2 | No | 122353 | |
| 9 | NS | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 4223 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF