Rwanda - Rwanda Establishment Census 2011
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rec-2011-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Financial assistance Private Sector Federation - PSF - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
Aug 18, 2015
Page views
144336
14.2.PrimaryN_R_T_F
(S14T)
File: rec-2010-spss-v1
File: rec-2010-spss-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-14 | Valid cases: 123526 Invalid: 4136 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 123483 | ||
| 1 | 32 | ||
| 2 | 5 | ||
| 3 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 1 | ||
| Sysmiss | 4136 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF