Rwanda - Rwanda Establishment Census 2011
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rec-2011-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Financial assistance Private Sector Federation - PSF - Financial assistance |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
May 21, 2015
Last modified
Aug 18, 2015
Page views
144347
14.3.SecondaryT_N_R_F
(S14BD)
File: rec-2010-spss-v1
File: rec-2010-spss-v1
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 2 Range: 0-11 | Valid cases: 123526 Invalid: 4136 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 11 Mean: 0 Standard deviation: 0.1 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 123396 | ||
| 1 | 88 | ||
| 2 | 22 | ||
| 3 | 8 | ||
| 4 | 6 | ||
| 5 | 2 | ||
| 6 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 2 | ||
| Sysmiss | 4136 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF