Rwanda - Rwanda Establishment Census 2014
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rec-2014-v1 |
| Year | 2014 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding World Bank - WB - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 18, 2015
Last modified
Sep 18, 2015
Page views
302651
Apprentice FEMALE
(Q22C3)
File: rec-2014-data-v1
File: rec-2014-data-v1
Overview
Type:
Continuous Format: numeric Width: 6 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-32 Invalid: 999999 | Valid cases: 154161 Invalid: 75 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 32 Mean: 0 Standard deviation: 0.3 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 999999 | Not stated | 75 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF