Rwanda - Rwanda Establishment Census 2017
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rec-2017-V0.1 |
| Year | 2017 - 2018 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 14, 2019
Last modified
Feb 14, 2019
Page views
78455
Q4.3 Manager age
(q4_3)
File: data-rwa-nisr-ec-2017
File: data-rwa-nisr-ec-2017
Overview
Type:
Continuous Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 9-98 | Valid cases: 190288 Invalid: 0 Minimum: 9 Maximum: 98 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Not stated | 374 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF