Rwanda - Rwanda Establishment Census 2017
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rec-2017-V0.1 |
| Year | 2017 - 2018 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 14, 2019
Last modified
Feb 14, 2019
Page views
78431
Q15.2 Which of the following books is used
(q15_2)
File: data-rwa-nisr-ec-2017
File: data-rwa-nisr-ec-2017
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 20857 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| . | 118 | ||
| 22 | 1 | ||
| A | 1873 | ||
| AB | 553 | ||
| ABC | 552 | ||
| ABCD | 527 | ||
| ABCDE | 2743 | ||
| ABCE | 525 | ||
| ABD | 61 | ||
| ABDE | 182 | ||
| ABE | 645 | ||
| AC | 1466 | ||
| ACD | 192 | ||
| ACDE | 233 | ||
| ACE | 752 | ||
| AD | 36 | ||
| ADE | 49 | ||
| AE | 636 | ||
| B | 2890 | ||
| BC | 282 | ||
| BCD | 108 | ||
| BCDE | 288 | ||
| BCE | 386 | ||
| BD | 26 | ||
| BDE | 110 | ||
| BE | 1324 | ||
| C | 952 | ||
| CD | 92 | ||
| CDE | 126 | ||
| CE | 440 | ||
| D | 56 | ||
| DE | 49 | ||
| E | 2584 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF