Rwanda - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis 2018
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA-2018-v01 |
| Year | 2018 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Goverment of Rwanda - GoR - Financial support European Union - EU - Financial support USAID - USAID - Financial support UNICEF - UNICEF - Financial support WFP - WFP - Financial support |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jan 11, 2021
Last modified
Jan 11, 2021
Page views
644964
Flag_NCHS
(Flag_NCHS)
File: 2_CFSVA18_DB_ChildAndMother_Full_Annex_201904_NISR
File: 2_CFSVA18_DB_ChildAndMother_Full_Annex_201904_NISR
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 13 | Valid cases: 86 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| HAZ | 49 | ||
| WAZ | 9 | ||
| WAZ, HAZ | 10 | ||
| WAZ, HAZ, WHZ | 2 | ||
| WAZ, WHZ | 6 | ||
| WHZ | 10 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF