Rwanda - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis 2018
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA-2018-v01 |
| Year | 2018 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Goverment of Rwanda - GoR - Financial support European Union - EU - Financial support USAID - USAID - Financial support UNICEF - UNICEF - Financial support WFP - WFP - Financial support |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jan 11, 2021
Last modified
Jan 11, 2021
Page views
645056
Last 2 weeks when you were sick, did you consult any healthcare service?
(S13_13_2)
File: 2_CFSVA18_DB_ChildAndMother_Full_Annex_201904_NISR
File: 2_CFSVA18_DB_ChildAndMother_Full_Annex_201904_NISR
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 8 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-3 | Valid cases: 2065 Invalid: 4671 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 648 | |
| 1 | Staff at health facility | 1220 | |
| 2 | Community health care worker | 139 | |
| 3 | Traditional | 58 | |
| Sysmiss | 4671 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF