Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2022
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2022-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder of the Survey |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 22, 2023
Last modified
Feb 22, 2023
Page views
968035
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
(storage_ratio)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 9 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-11.0192832946777 | Valid cases: 36279 Invalid: 5310 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 36203 | ||
| 0.119047619402409 | 1 | ||
| 0.133333340287209 | 1 | ||
| 0.134273245930672 | 9 | ||
| 0.138888895511627 | 1 | ||
| 0.20833332836628 | 1 | ||
| 0.253678321838379 | 6 | ||
| 0.263157904148102 | 1 | ||
| 0.277777791023254 | 3 | ||
| 0.333333343267441 | 1 | ||
| 0.349650353193283 | 1 | ||
| 0.357142865657806 | 1 | ||
| 0.366871505975723 | 7 | ||
| 0.420168071985245 | 1 | ||
| 0.450450450181961 | 1 | ||
| 0.487804889678955 | 1 | ||
| 0.53191488981247 | 1 | ||
| 0.537634432315826 | 1 | ||
| 0.555555582046509 | 1 | ||
| 0.588235318660736 | 1 | ||
| 0.666666686534882 | 2 | ||
| 0.689655184745789 | 1 | ||
| 0.714285731315613 | 1 | ||
| 0.769230782985687 | 2 | ||
| 0.800000011920929 | 1 | ||
| 0.819672107696533 | 1 | ||
| 0.900900900363922 | 1 | ||
| 0.90909093618393 | 2 | ||
| 0.92592591047287 | 1 | ||
| 1.02040815353394 | 1 | ||
| 1.13636362552643 | 1 | ||
| 1.19047617912292 | 2 | ||
| 1.20000004768372 | 1 | ||
| 1.29870128631592 | 1 | ||
| 1.3577733039856 | 2 | ||
| 1.66666662693024 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 1 | ||
| 2.08333325386047 | 1 | ||
| 2.17391300201416 | 1 | ||
| 2.5 | 1 | ||
| 2.63157892227173 | 1 | ||
| 3.07692313194275 | 1 | ||
| 3.26086950302124 | 1 | ||
| 4.16666650772095 | 1 | ||
| 4.95867776870728 | 1 | ||
| 5.26315784454346 | 4 | ||
| 6.06060600280762 | 1 | ||
| 11.0192832946777 | 1 | ||
| Sysmiss | 5310 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF