RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis 2024
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA-2024-v01 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda(NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning(MINECOFIN) |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding European Union - EU - Funding USAID - USAID - Funding UNICEF - UNICEF - Funding WFP - WFP - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 08, 2025
Last modified
Aug 08, 2025
Page views
186197
S0_N_EID Nutritionist ID
(S0_N_EID)
File: CFSVA2024_HH
File: CFSVA2024_HH
Overview
Type:
Continuous Format: numeric Width: 8 Decimals: 0 Range: 2-147 | Valid cases: 7205 Invalid: 1795 Minimum: 2 Maximum: 147 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | INGABIRE Sandrine | 226 | |
| 7 | Umutoni Josiane | 242 | |
| 12 | Uwanyirigira Joselyne | 215 | |
| 17 | Kagabo Nicole | 255 | |
| 22 | UMUGWANEZA STELLA | 251 | |
| 27 | MUKABUHANUZI ANNE | 266 | |
| 32 | URIMUBENSHI JEAN MARC | 224 | |
| 37 | IRIKUJIJE Modeste | 231 | |
| 42 | Pascasie NYIRAZIRIKANA | 228 | |
| 47 | UDAHEMUKA Jean Prospere | 243 | |
| 52 | KUBANA Claire | 237 | |
| 57 | Rwamukwaya Elie | 251 | |
| 62 | Turiya chantal | 230 | |
| 67 | Umutesi Flavia | 239 | |
| 72 | Mugisha Sandrine | 232 | |
| 77 | MUNYAMPIRWA ESPERANCE | 237 | |
| 82 | MUJYAMBERE ORESTE | 246 | |
| 87 | KARANGWA JEAN PIERRE | 259 | |
| 92 | Mukunduhirwe Genevieve | 244 | |
| 97 | NDIKUBWIMANA Jean D'Amour | 235 | |
| 102 | Bihogo Grace | 249 | |
| 107 | Nyiraneza Beata | 228 | |
| 112 | Murebwayire Francine | 243 | |
| 117 | Mukwende Alexis | 243 | |
| 122 | UWAMAHORO Julienne | 254 | |
| 127 | UWANYIRIGIRA Liliane | 243 | |
| 132 | Safari Jean Claude | 240 | |
| 137 | SEBAKUNGU Joel | 240 | |
| 142 | MANIRAGABA Magnifique | 237 | |
| 147 | Mukankusi Delphine | 237 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF