Rwanda - Rwanda Interim Demographic and Health Survey 2007-2008
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-RIDHS-2008-v1.0 |
| Year | 2007 - 2008 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda (NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning (Minecofin) |
| Sponsor(s) | United States Agency for International Development - USAID/RWANDA - The Global Fund to fight AIDS,Tuberculosis and Malaria - GFTAM - The Department for International Development of United Kingdom - DFID - United Nations Development Program |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 02, 2012
Last modified
Aug 02, 2012
Page views
1383722
Time would have waited
(M11)
File: Child
File: Child
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 3 Decimals: 0 Range: 101-998 Invalid: 999 | Valid cases: 750 Invalid: 17671 Minimum: 101 Maximum: 998 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Month | 2 | |
| 102 | 1 | ||
| 103 | 1 | ||
| 105 | 3 | ||
| 106 | 2 | ||
| 108 | 1 | ||
| 112 | 6 | ||
| 115 | 1 | ||
| 118 | 1 | ||
| 120 | 1 | ||
| 126 | 1 | ||
| 201 | Year | 35 | |
| 202 | 119 | ||
| 203 | 241 | ||
| 204 | 117 | ||
| 205 | 199 | ||
| 206 | 9 | ||
| 207 | 6 | ||
| 208 | 1 | ||
| 210 | 1 | ||
| 998 | DK | 2 | |
| 999 | 18 | ||
| Sysmiss | 17653 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF