Rwanda - Rwanda Interim Demographic and Health Survey 2007-2008
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-RIDHS-2008-v1.0 |
| Year | 2007 - 2008 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda (NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning (Minecofin) |
| Sponsor(s) | United States Agency for International Development - USAID/RWANDA - The Global Fund to fight AIDS,Tuberculosis and Malaria - GFTAM - The Department for International Development of United Kingdom - DFID - United Nations Development Program |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 02, 2012
Last modified
Aug 02, 2012
Page views
1383991
POLIO 0 day
(H0D)
File: Child
File: Child
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-98 Invalid: 99 | Valid cases: 2775 Invalid: 15646 Minimum: 1 Maximum: 31 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 | ||
| 2 | 83 | ||
| 3 | 86 | ||
| 4 | 73 | ||
| 5 | 102 | ||
| 6 | 92 | ||
| 7 | 61 | ||
| 8 | 103 | ||
| 9 | 100 | ||
| 10 | 88 | ||
| 11 | 104 | ||
| 12 | 93 | ||
| 13 | 95 | ||
| 14 | 87 | ||
| 15 | 85 | ||
| 16 | 97 | ||
| 17 | 104 | ||
| 18 | 93 | ||
| 19 | 87 | ||
| 20 | 123 | ||
| 21 | 98 | ||
| 22 | 93 | ||
| 23 | 88 | ||
| 24 | 116 | ||
| 25 | 93 | ||
| 26 | 89 | ||
| 27 | 105 | ||
| 28 | 107 | ||
| 29 | 69 | ||
| 30 | 81 | ||
| 31 | 38 | ||
| 97 | Inconsistent | 0 | |
| 98 | DK | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 15646 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF