Rwanda - Rwanda Interim Demographic and Health Survey 2007-2008
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-RIDHS-2008-v1.0 |
| Year | 2007 - 2008 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda (NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning (Minecofin) |
| Sponsor(s) | United States Agency for International Development - USAID/RWANDA - The Global Fund to fight AIDS,Tuberculosis and Malaria - GFTAM - The Department for International Development of United Kingdom - DFID - United Nations Development Program |
| Collection(s) | |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 02, 2012
Last modified
Aug 02, 2012
Page views
1384609
Weight
(V126)
File: Household
File: Household
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 8 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 7469 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 92 | ||
| 0.094281 | 30 | ||
| 0.11145 | 26 | ||
| 0.216898 | 30 | ||
| 0.267679 | 30 | ||
| 0.278903 | 30 | ||
| 0.307724 | 29 | ||
| 0.313449 | 30 | ||
| 0.334543 | 30 | ||
| 0.345518 | 29 | ||
| 0.369402 | 30 | ||
| 0.401428 | 27 | ||
| 0.406052 | 30 | ||
| 0.411319 | 29 | ||
| 0.414032 | 29 | ||
| 0.437039 | 30 | ||
| 0.443387 | 29 | ||
| 0.449801 | 30 | ||
| 0.462058 | 30 | ||
| 0.465682 | 29 | ||
| 0.470988 | 30 | ||
| 0.477563 | 30 | ||
| 0.500427 | 30 | ||
| 0.522099 | 30 | ||
| 0.5313 | 29 | ||
| 0.53954 | 29 | ||
| 0.543548 | 30 | ||
| 0.544059 | 29 | ||
| 0.545409 | 29 | ||
| 0.545505 | 30 | ||
| 0.545575 | 29 | ||
| 0.550967 | 30 | ||
| 0.556264 | 30 | ||
| 0.56914 | 30 | ||
| 0.576031 | 29 | ||
| 0.576914 | 30 | ||
| 0.58442 | 30 | ||
| 0.584473 | 30 | ||
| 0.590218 | 30 | ||
| 0.594954 | 30 | ||
| 0.608868 | 28 | ||
| 0.614281 | 30 | ||
| 0.621351 | 29 | ||
| 0.622781 | 30 | ||
| 0.629499 | 30 | ||
| 0.642863 | 27 | ||
| 0.648238 | 29 | ||
| 0.64835 | 27 | ||
| 0.64911 | 30 | ||
| 0.653678 | 30 | ||
| 0.657701 | 30 | ||
| 0.659807 | 30 | ||
| 0.668734 | 30 | ||
| 0.677028 | 30 | ||
| 0.687592 | 30 | ||
| 0.688426 | 30 | ||
| 0.688544 | 30 | ||
| 0.69018 | 30 | ||
| 0.692733 | 30 | ||
| 0.698828 | 30 | ||
| 0.701238 | 30 | ||
| 0.705269 | 30 | ||
| 0.708443 | 30 | ||
| 0.709054 | 30 | ||
| 0.709222 | 30 | ||
| 0.713413 | 30 | ||
| 0.717638 | 30 | ||
| 0.720787 | 30 | ||
| 0.724174 | 30 | ||
| 0.725798 | 30 | ||
| 0.726747 | 30 | ||
| 0.73334 | 29 | ||
| 0.742025 | 30 | ||
| 0.745815 | 29 | ||
| 0.74638 | 29 | ||
| 0.755321 | 30 | ||
| 0.755634 | 29 | ||
| 0.757089 | 30 | ||
| 0.761327 | 30 | ||
| 0.769592 | 30 | ||
| 0.772847 | 30 | ||
| 0.773207 | 30 | ||
| 0.77452 | 30 | ||
| 0.783382 | 30 | ||
| 0.783792 | 30 | ||
| 0.787392 | 27 | ||
| 0.788528 | 29 | ||
| 0.790288 | 29 | ||
| 0.794234 | 29 | ||
| 0.794837 | 30 | ||
| 0.795144 | 28 | ||
| 0.797836 | 27 | ||
| 0.798906 | 30 | ||
| 0.800288 | 29 | ||
| 0.800958 | 30 | ||
| 0.804082 | 28 | ||
| 0.804376 | 30 | ||
| 0.814418 | 29 | ||
| 0.814864 | 29 | ||
| 0.819153 | 30 | ||
| 0.820912 | 30 | ||
| 0.8242 | 29 | ||
| 0.831534 | 30 | ||
| 0.832125 | 30 | ||
| 0.833218 | 29 | ||
| 0.839821 | 30 | ||
| 0.843322 | 30 | ||
| 0.846657 | 30 | ||
| 0.848273 | 30 | ||
| 0.848325 | 28 | ||
| 0.849358 | 30 | ||
| 0.852176 | 30 | ||
| 0.858379 | 30 | ||
| 0.859644 | 29 | ||
| 0.868126 | 30 | ||
| 0.875993 | 29 | ||
| 0.88127 | 29 | ||
| 0.884806 | 30 | ||
| 0.888818 | 30 | ||
| 0.892424 | 29 | ||
| 0.893825 | 30 | ||
| 0.898148 | 30 | ||
| 0.904017 | 30 | ||
| 0.905613 | 30 | ||
| 0.910269 | 30 | ||
| 0.912247 | 30 | ||
| 0.912687 | 30 | ||
| 0.916156 | 29 | ||
| 0.938648 | 30 | ||
| 0.949764 | 30 | ||
| 0.951598 | 30 | ||
| 0.954824 | 30 | ||
| 0.972495 | 29 | ||
| 0.98136 | 30 | ||
| 0.98591 | 29 | ||
| 0.987154 | 28 | ||
| 0.991698 | 28 | ||
| 0.995902 | 30 | ||
| 1.001367 | 30 | ||
| 1.011125 | 30 | ||
| 1.01242 | 30 | ||
| 1.01501 | 30 | ||
| 1.016425 | 29 | ||
| 1.03243 | 30 | ||
| 1.035233 | 29 | ||
| 1.040385 | 29 | ||
| 1.049632 | 30 | ||
| 1.050126 | 30 | ||
| 1.057759 | 30 | ||
| 1.065968 | 30 | ||
| 1.068116 | 29 | ||
| 1.080544 | 30 | ||
| 1.096207 | 30 | ||
| 1.107775 | 30 | ||
| 1.108193 | 30 | ||
| 1.109369 | 29 | ||
| 1.112664 | 29 | ||
| 1.113127 | 30 | ||
| 1.117864 | 30 | ||
| 1.130386 | 30 | ||
| 1.161072 | 30 | ||
| 1.161997 | 28 | ||
| 1.165346 | 30 | ||
| 1.182582 | 30 | ||
| 1.186224 | 29 | ||
| 1.192181 | 30 | ||
| 1.198182 | 30 | ||
| 1.198243 | 30 | ||
| 1.20263 | 30 | ||
| 1.203098 | 30 | ||
| 1.206481 | 30 | ||
| 1.211511 | 30 | ||
| 1.211959 | 29 | ||
| 1.212544 | 30 | ||
| 1.222873 | 30 | ||
| 1.224069 | 30 | ||
| 1.228208 | 30 | ||
| 1.228901 | 29 | ||
| 1.233627 | 29 | ||
| 1.238095 | 30 | ||
| 1.243911 | 30 | ||
| 1.243937 | 30 | ||
| 1.246134 | 30 | ||
| 1.246333 | 30 | ||
| 1.256228 | 30 | ||
| 1.263682 | 30 | ||
| 1.264181 | 30 | ||
| 1.266281 | 30 | ||
| 1.269796 | 30 | ||
| 1.271611 | 30 | ||
| 1.275745 | 30 | ||
| 1.279467 | 30 | ||
| 1.292098 | 30 | ||
| 1.295056 | 30 | ||
| 1.297532 | 30 | ||
| 1.300017 | 30 | ||
| 1.301693 | 30 | ||
| 1.305833 | 30 | ||
| 1.311904 | 29 | ||
| 1.312928 | 29 | ||
| 1.317744 | 30 | ||
| 1.321999 | 30 | ||
| 1.323722 | 29 | ||
| 1.326421 | 30 | ||
| 1.334417 | 29 | ||
| 1.336866 | 29 | ||
| 1.351454 | 29 | ||
| 1.35693 | 30 | ||
| 1.358288 | 30 | ||
| 1.359435 | 30 | ||
| 1.365299 | 30 | ||
| 1.375258 | 30 | ||
| 1.391717 | 29 | ||
| 1.392591 | 30 | ||
| 1.401445 | 30 | ||
| 1.407803 | 29 | ||
| 1.411608 | 30 | ||
| 1.415207 | 30 | ||
| 1.417927 | 29 | ||
| 1.417962 | 30 | ||
| 1.435056 | 28 | ||
| 1.440539 | 30 | ||
| 1.448016 | 30 | ||
| 1.468193 | 30 | ||
| 1.478166 | 30 | ||
| 1.498448 | 30 | ||
| 1.542332 | 30 | ||
| 1.553708 | 30 | ||
| 1.607329 | 30 | ||
| 1.619218 | 30 | ||
| 1.629286 | 30 | ||
| 1.644136 | 30 | ||
| 1.665907 | 30 | ||
| 1.682129 | 30 | ||
| 1.694691 | 30 | ||
| 1.70048 | 30 | ||
| 1.733446 | 30 | ||
| 1.755803 | 30 | ||
| 1.770666 | 29 | ||
| 1.771485 | 30 | ||
| 1.818027 | 30 | ||
| 1.830951 | 29 | ||
| 1.933498 | 30 | ||
| 1.93953 | 29 | ||
| 1.996332 | 30 | ||
| 2.049597 | 30 | ||
| 2.07592 | 30 | ||
| 2.190178 | 28 | ||
| 2.49997 | 29 | ||
| 2.610249 | 30 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF