Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863712
What were the total sales of your establishments 2005
(l1b)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 9 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3000000 | 1 | ||
| 3960000 | 1 | ||
| 4593270 | 1 | ||
| 4850000 | 1 | ||
| 5160000 | 1 | ||
| 5215300 | 1 | ||
| 5258000 | 1 | ||
| 5402000 | 1 | ||
| 5658000 | 1 | ||
| 5850500 | 1 | ||
| 6000000 | 2 | ||
| 6212000 | 1 | ||
| 6800000 | 1 | ||
| 6904000 | 1 | ||
| 7000000 | 2 | ||
| 7093000 | 1 | ||
| 7216600 | 1 | ||
| 7500000 | 2 | ||
| 7785000 | 1 | ||
| 7981739 | 1 | ||
| 8108000 | 1 | ||
| 8200000 | 1 | ||
| 8324800 | 1 | ||
| 8667000 | 1 | ||
| 8686000 | 1 | ||
| 8758000 | 1 | ||
| 9000000 | 2 | ||
| 9230000 | 1 | ||
| 9266000 | 1 | ||
| 9552400 | 1 | ||
| 9600000 | 1 | ||
| 9681400 | 1 | ||
| 9683200 | 1 | ||
| 9800000 | 1 | ||
| 9900000 | 1 | ||
| 9928000 | 1 | ||
| 10000000 | 2 | ||
| 10250000 | 1 | ||
| 10296000 | 1 | ||
| 10856000 | 1 | ||
| 11000000 | 1 | ||
| 11200000 | 1 | ||
| 11320000 | 1 | ||
| 12000000 | 2 | ||
| 12500000 | 1 | ||
| 12630000 | 1 | ||
| 13000000 | 2 | ||
| 13080000 | 1 | ||
| 13200000 | 2 | ||
| 13509432 | 1 | ||
| 13600000 | 1 | ||
| 13976205 | 1 | ||
| 14800580 | 1 | ||
| 15000000 | 1 | ||
| 16000000 | 1 | ||
| 18000000 | 2 | ||
| 18750000 | 1 | ||
| 18800000 | 1 | ||
| 20000000 | 2 | ||
| 21000000 | 1 | ||
| 22500000 | 1 | ||
| 22620450 | 1 | ||
| 25772554 | 1 | ||
| 25816140 | 1 | ||
| 29000000 | 1 | ||
| 30000000 | 2 | ||
| 30105920 | 1 | ||
| 30500740 | 1 | ||
| 33851300 | 1 | ||
| 36000000 | 2 | ||
| 36800000 | 1 | ||
| 40000000 | 2 | ||
| 41000000 | 1 | ||
| 48000000 | 1 | ||
| 55000000 | 1 | ||
| 60000000 | 1 | ||
| 84000000 | 1 | ||
| 91513744 | 1 | ||
| 105071576 | 1 | ||
| 130000000 | 1 | ||
| 220000000 | 1 | ||
| 264800000 | 1 | ||
| 404812352 | 1 | ||
| 600000000 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF