Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863711
What were the total sales of your establishments 2002
(l1c)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 9 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -77 | 28 | ||
| 1000000 | 1 | ||
| 1460000 | 1 | ||
| 2150400 | 1 | ||
| 2915300 | 1 | ||
| 3000000 | 1 | ||
| 3158000 | 1 | ||
| 4000000 | 1 | ||
| 4324000 | 1 | ||
| 4500000 | 1 | ||
| 4693000 | 1 | ||
| 4763000 | 1 | ||
| 4783200 | 1 | ||
| 4921600 | 1 | ||
| 5000000 | 1 | ||
| 5152400 | 1 | ||
| 5236000 | 1 | ||
| 5330000 | 1 | ||
| 5425200 | 1 | ||
| 5500000 | 1 | ||
| 6345230 | 1 | ||
| 6401000 | 1 | ||
| 6566000 | 1 | ||
| 6760300 | 1 | ||
| 6981400 | 1 | ||
| 7000000 | 1 | ||
| 7500000 | 1 | ||
| 7600000 | 1 | ||
| 7856000 | 1 | ||
| 8000000 | 3 | ||
| 9980000 | 1 | ||
| 10000000 | 1 | ||
| 10080000 | 1 | ||
| 10804500 | 1 | ||
| 11000000 | 1 | ||
| 11100000 | 1 | ||
| 12623780 | 1 | ||
| 13500000 | 1 | ||
| 14500000 | 1 | ||
| 14550000 | 1 | ||
| 15000000 | 1 | ||
| 15200000 | 1 | ||
| 15300480 | 1 | ||
| 15720344 | 1 | ||
| 19000000 | 2 | ||
| 19500000 | 1 | ||
| 20000000 | 1 | ||
| 21341820 | 1 | ||
| 22386182 | 1 | ||
| 28000000 | 2 | ||
| 28600000 | 1 | ||
| 29000000 | 1 | ||
| 30000000 | 2 | ||
| 35000000 | 1 | ||
| 35411812 | 1 | ||
| 40000000 | 1 | ||
| 42000000 | 1 | ||
| 90000000 | 1 | ||
| 92100000 | 1 | ||
| 93165000 | 1 | ||
| 137046288 | 1 | ||
| 170000000 | 1 | ||
| 283233632 | 1 | ||
| 400000000 | 1 | ||
| 832528384 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF