Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863698
Total cost of labor
(l2b)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 8 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1300000 | 1 | ||
| 1440000 | 1 | ||
| 1500000 | 1 | ||
| 1512000 | 1 | ||
| 1656000 | 2 | ||
| 1700000 | 1 | ||
| 1800000 | 3 | ||
| 1920000 | 1 | ||
| 1980000 | 1 | ||
| 2000000 | 1 | ||
| 2032000 | 1 | ||
| 2058000 | 1 | ||
| 2064000 | 1 | ||
| 2256000 | 1 | ||
| 2264000 | 1 | ||
| 2268000 | 3 | ||
| 2300000 | 1 | ||
| 2334456 | 1 | ||
| 2352000 | 2 | ||
| 2380000 | 1 | ||
| 2452000 | 1 | ||
| 2500000 | 3 | ||
| 2600000 | 2 | ||
| 2640000 | 1 | ||
| 2668000 | 1 | ||
| 2775600 | 1 | ||
| 2792000 | 1 | ||
| 2880000 | 1 | ||
| 2970000 | 1 | ||
| 2998000 | 1 | ||
| 3000000 | 2 | ||
| 3072000 | 1 | ||
| 3078000 | 1 | ||
| 3200000 | 1 | ||
| 3200300 | 1 | ||
| 3210000 | 1 | ||
| 3240000 | 2 | ||
| 3300000 | 1 | ||
| 3400000 | 1 | ||
| 3500000 | 1 | ||
| 3600000 | 3 | ||
| 3696000 | 1 | ||
| 3800000 | 1 | ||
| 3820900 | 1 | ||
| 3888000 | 1 | ||
| 4000000 | 1 | ||
| 4100450 | 1 | ||
| 4200000 | 1 | ||
| 4300000 | 1 | ||
| 4500000 | 2 | ||
| 4600000 | 2 | ||
| 4748000 | 1 | ||
| 4800000 | 1 | ||
| 5000000 | 2 | ||
| 5400000 | 1 | ||
| 5583265 | 1 | ||
| 6000000 | 2 | ||
| 6122000 | 1 | ||
| 7000000 | 2 | ||
| 7200000 | 1 | ||
| 7900000 | 1 | ||
| 8260000 | 1 | ||
| 8500000 | 1 | ||
| 9600000 | 1 | ||
| 10000000 | 1 | ||
| 10040000 | 1 | ||
| 10500000 | 1 | ||
| 11000000 | 1 | ||
| 12500000 | 1 | ||
| 12800000 | 1 | ||
| 14000000 | 1 | ||
| 15300780 | 1 | ||
| 19160000 | 1 | ||
| 20864100 | 1 | ||
| 35000000 | 1 | ||
| 44126300 | 1 | ||
| 55000000 | 1 | ||
| 68000000 | 1 | ||
| 90333728 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF