Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863693
Total cost of rental of land/builidngs, equipment, furniture
(l2d)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 8 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 19 | ||
| 500000 | 1 | ||
| 600000 | 2 | ||
| 652000 | 1 | ||
| 740000 | 1 | ||
| 754400 | 1 | ||
| 760000 | 1 | ||
| 900000 | 7 | ||
| 936000 | 1 | ||
| 944000 | 1 | ||
| 960000 | 1 | ||
| 980000 | 1 | ||
| 984000 | 1 | ||
| 1000000 | 2 | ||
| 1004212 | 1 | ||
| 1020000 | 2 | ||
| 1050000 | 1 | ||
| 1080000 | 1 | ||
| 1136000 | 1 | ||
| 1140000 | 2 | ||
| 1152000 | 1 | ||
| 1200000 | 7 | ||
| 1220000 | 1 | ||
| 1280000 | 1 | ||
| 1300000 | 2 | ||
| 1350000 | 1 | ||
| 1400000 | 2 | ||
| 1480000 | 1 | ||
| 1500000 | 2 | ||
| 1560000 | 1 | ||
| 1680000 | 1 | ||
| 1756000 | 1 | ||
| 1800000 | 3 | ||
| 1840000 | 1 | ||
| 1884000 | 1 | ||
| 2000000 | 1 | ||
| 2160000 | 1 | ||
| 2200000 | 1 | ||
| 2400000 | 3 | ||
| 2720000 | 1 | ||
| 3000000 | 3 | ||
| 3900000 | 1 | ||
| 4160000 | 1 | ||
| 4800000 | 1 | ||
| 5000000 | 2 | ||
| 5340000 | 1 | ||
| 7160000 | 1 | ||
| 8802402 | 1 | ||
| 14213300 | 1 | ||
| 14846494 | 1 | ||
| 21600000 | 1 | ||
| 23200000 | 1 | ||
| 47700000 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF