Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863689
Electricity
(l3a)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 8 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100000 | 1 | ||
| 125000 | 1 | ||
| 175000 | 1 | ||
| 186000 | 1 | ||
| 187000 | 1 | ||
| 197570 | 1 | ||
| 240000 | 3 | ||
| 288000 | 1 | ||
| 300000 | 1 | ||
| 350000 | 1 | ||
| 360000 | 1 | ||
| 400000 | 1 | ||
| 420000 | 3 | ||
| 432000 | 1 | ||
| 444000 | 1 | ||
| 450000 | 3 | ||
| 480000 | 2 | ||
| 496000 | 1 | ||
| 524608 | 1 | ||
| 540000 | 4 | ||
| 550000 | 1 | ||
| 576000 | 1 | ||
| 580000 | 1 | ||
| 640000 | 1 | ||
| 672000 | 1 | ||
| 684000 | 1 | ||
| 690000 | 1 | ||
| 708000 | 1 | ||
| 720000 | 1 | ||
| 750000 | 1 | ||
| 800000 | 3 | ||
| 840000 | 1 | ||
| 890400 | 1 | ||
| 900000 | 4 | ||
| 936000 | 1 | ||
| 948000 | 1 | ||
| 960000 | 1 | ||
| 984000 | 1 | ||
| 1000000 | 3 | ||
| 1020000 | 1 | ||
| 1080000 | 3 | ||
| 1104000 | 1 | ||
| 1140000 | 1 | ||
| 1200000 | 1 | ||
| 1243910 | 1 | ||
| 1440000 | 1 | ||
| 1451341 | 1 | ||
| 1469331 | 1 | ||
| 1640000 | 1 | ||
| 1650000 | 1 | ||
| 1740000 | 1 | ||
| 1800000 | 6 | ||
| 1980000 | 1 | ||
| 2200000 | 1 | ||
| 2300000 | 1 | ||
| 2400000 | 1 | ||
| 2800000 | 1 | ||
| 3000000 | 1 | ||
| 3300000 | 1 | ||
| 3500000 | 1 | ||
| 3600000 | 2 | ||
| 3660472 | 1 | ||
| 3780200 | 1 | ||
| 3840000 | 1 | ||
| 4000000 | 1 | ||
| 5000000 | 1 | ||
| 7011800 | 1 | ||
| 7200320 | 1 | ||
| 8500000 | 1 | ||
| 16000000 | 1 | ||
| 19000000 | 1 | ||
| 20981420 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF